Cäcilie Haase, 1868

Name
Cäcilie /Haase/
Given names
Cäcilie
Surname
Haase
Also known as
Cäcilie /Stark/
Birth
Death of a mother
February 18, 188004:00 (aged 11 years) Age: 33 years
Death of a father
Marriage
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Death of a son
Death
yes
Family with parents
father
1889
Birth:
Occupation: Postillon1880
Death: before January 1889Posen (Poznan), Posen, PREUSSEN
mother
18471880
Birth: calculated 1847Bedlewo, Altkirch (Krosno), Schrimm (Srem)
Death: February 18, 1880Posen (Poznan), Posen, PREUSSEN
Marriage Marriage
herself
Family with Carl Robert Stark
husband
1870
Birth: November 21, 1870 Neuhauland, Schrimm (Srem), Posen
Occupation: Arbeiter1900Wilda, Posen (Poznan), Posen
Death:
herself
Marriage MarriageJanuary 13, 1898Wilda, Posen (Poznan), Posen, PREUSSEN
9 months
daughter
1898
Birth: October 16, 1898 27 29 Wilda, Posen (Poznan), Posen
Death:
22 months
son
1900
Birth: July 26, 1900 29 31 Posen (Poznan), Posen, PREUSSEN
Death:
2 years
son
1902
Birth: September 13, 1902 31 33 Posen (Poznan), Posen, PREUSSEN
Death:
18 months
son
1904
Birth: March 10, 1904 33 35 Posen (Poznan), Posen, PREUSSEN
Death:
1 year
daughter
1905
Birth: February 27, 1905 34 36 Posen (Poznan), Posen, PREUSSEN
18 months
son
1906
Birth: August 31, 1906 35 37 Posen (Poznan), Posen, PREUSSEN
Death:
18 months
son
1908
Birth: February 27, 1908 37 39 Posen (Poznan), Posen, PREUSSEN
Death:
2 years
son
1910
Birth: February 8, 1910 39 41 Posen (Poznan), Posen, PREUSSEN
Death:
19 months
son
19111911
Birth: August 21, 1911 40 42 Posen (Poznan), Posen, PREUSSEN
Death: September 2, 1911Posen (Poznan), Posen, PREUSSEN
Carl Robert Stark + Anna Auguste Müller
husband
1870
Birth: November 21, 1870 Neuhauland, Schrimm (Srem), Posen
Occupation: Arbeiter1900Wilda, Posen (Poznan), Posen
Death:
husband’s wife
18671897
Birth: June 13, 1867 29 Neu Puszczykowo, Altkirch (Krosno), Schrimm (Srem)
Death: August 4, 1897Posen-Dembsen (Poznan-Debiec), Posen, Preußen
Civil marriage Civil marriageSeptember 12, 1890Komorniki, Powiat piotrkowski, Woiwodschaft Łódź, POLSKA
5 months
stepdaughter
18911894
Birth: February 10, 1891 20 23 Posen-Dembsen (Poznan-Debiec), Posen, PREUSSEN
Death: January 20, 1894Posen-Dembsen (Poznan-Debiec), Posen, PREUSSEN
2 years
stepson
18931894
Birth: April 22, 1893 22 25 Posen-Dembsen (Poznan-Debiec), Posen, PREUSSEN
Death: May 29, 1894Posen-Dembsen (Poznan-Debiec), Posen, PREUSSEN
stepdaughter
1895
Death: January 10, 1895Posen-Dembsen (Poznan-Debiec), Posen, PREUSSEN
stepdaughter
1896
Birth: January 8, 1896 25 28 Posen-Dembsen (Poznan-Debiec), Posen, PREUSSEN
Occupation: Dienstmädchen / Hausgehilfinfrom April 1910Posen (Poznan), Posen, PREUSSEN
Death:
fancy-imagebar
Herman Carl Rauhut (1914–1982) Gustave Marie Etienne Maupilier (1881–1933) Karl Wilhelm Rauhut (1876–1955) Léontine Marceline Gaillard (1870–1955) Luisa Sprenger (1887–) Maurice Fernand Marie Martin (1905–1975) Milton Heinz Eschelweck (1929–2015) Raymond François Marie Joseph Catois (1906–1950) Selma Klara Luise Jung (1904–1993) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Sophie Rauhut (1919–) Henri Gasnier (1862–1926) Nicole Moizeau (1947–2018) Elie Cousin (1892–) Marie Léonie Juliette Merland (1899–1983) Radegonde Deguille (1892–1934) Ferdinand [Ernst] Robert Rauhut (1846–1935) Arsène Victoire Bernard (1831–1916) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Elie Cousin (1892–) André Henri Noblet (1897–) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Arthur Bronislaw Rauhut (1902–1978) Jules Henri Augustin Hilaire Deguil (1880–1948) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Clara Virginia Rauhut (1881–1960) Louis Clément Maupilé (1893–1918) Clémence Marie Augustine Oger (1889–1973) Simone Marie Thérèse Augustine Milcent (1920–) Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) Jean Cousin (1912–1995) Augusta Anna Rauhut (1854–1894) Herrmann Nowak + Klara Rauhut Marcel Larue (1899–1973) Marie Angèle Liot (1856–1929) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) … Meyer (–1907) Marcelle Jard (1923–2012) Raymond Jean Louis Maupilé (1938–2014) Jean-Baptiste Léopold Amédée Maupillier (1883–1962) Germaine Gasnier (1887–1966) Helen J Dittmann (1908–2000) Généreuse Julie Lucet (1846–) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Gertrud Meyer (1893–) Madeleine Marguerite Boulanger (1917–1984) Joseph Jean Marie Jacques Gilbert Maupilier (1927–2013) Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) Alphonse Pasquereau (–) Olga Thiele (1877–) Alphonse Pasquereau (–) Jeanne Hélène Henriette Milcent (1914–1990) Guy Routet (1934–2014)