Anneliese Schön, 19382020 (aged 82 years)

Name
Anneliese /Schön/
Given names
Anneliese
Surname
Schön
Nickname
Annabäs
Also known as
Anneliese /Rauhut/
Family with Private
husband
Private
herself
19382020
Birth: May 14, 1938
Death: May 22, 2020Wolfegg, Tübingen, Baden-Württemberg
son
Private
daughter
Private
daughter
Private
daughter
Private
son
Private
son
Private
daughter
Private
fancy-imagebar
Jeanne Hélène Henriette Milcent (1914–1990) Jeanne Hélène Henriette Milcent (1914–1990) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Jean Cousin (1912–1995) Marie-Thérèse Barbel (1933–2018) Jean Cousin (1912–1995) Auguste François Maupiler (1866–1924) Herbert Alfred Rauhut (1919–2017) René Gasnier + Jeanne Deschâtre Raymond Jean Louis Maupilé (1938–2014) Andreas Siegfried Johannes Rauhut (1957–) Alphonse Pasquereau (–) Marcel Larue (1899–1973) André Henri Noblet (1897–) Benjamin Frederic Snyder (1918–) Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) Roman Rauhut (1915–1945) Friedrich Wilhelm Rauhut (1896–1972) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Marie Albertine Clémentine Mellangé (1900–2004) Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) Marjorie Rauhut (1928–2009) Roger Claude Maupiler (1929–2020) Helga-Ursula Rauhut (1925–2021) Adolf Gustav Rauhut (1885–1945) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Auguste François Maupiler (1866–1924) Betty Lou Wiberg (1930–2015) Marguerite Jeanne Noblet (1893–) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Marie Angèle Liot (1856–1929) André Henri Noblet (1897–) Marcel Larue (1899–1973) Helga-Ursula Rauhut (1925–2021) Anna Maria Leopoldine Erhardine Freiin von der Goltz (1858–1931) Anna Maria Leopoldine Erhardine Freiin von der Goltz (1858–1931) Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) Jules Henri Augustin Hilaire Deguil (1880–1948) Raymond Edmond Thibaudeau (1900–1983) Roland Maurice Gustave Maupiler (1900–1981) Yves Gagnaire (1908–1992) Léontine Marceline Gaillard (1870–1955) Maria Emilie Deguille (1881–1973) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) August Karl Rauhut (1856–1938) Elie Cousin (1892–) Gertrud Rauhut (1894–1945) Marie-Louise Jeanne Barbel (1931–2021) Flora Cornelia Thiele (1882–) Thérèse Clémentine Victoire Croisé (1902–1985)