Christina Just

Name
Christina /Just/
Given names
Christina
Surname
Just
Also known as
Christina /Fiebig/
Family with Carl Fiebig
husband
Birth:
Occupation: AckerwirtZabno Hauland, Schrimm (Srem), Posen
Death:
herself
Marriage Marriage
son
18201885
Birth: calculated 1820 Zabno Hauland, Schrimm (Srem), Posen
Occupation: Ausgedinger1884
Death: January 12, 1885Zabno Hauland, Schrimm (Srem), Posen
fancy-imagebar
François Julien Deschâtre (1891–1957) Wilhelm Johann Joachim Rewohl + Pauline Brisch Johann Karl Arlt (1875–1945) Vincent Georges Pillu + Jeanne Gravier Germaine Gasnier (1887–1966) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Howard Bernard Arnesen (1912–1976) Dr.-Ing. E.h. Franz Joseph Rauhut (1927–2018) Christian Riekhof (1872–1934) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Raymond François Marie Joseph Catois (1906–1950) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Friederika Rauhut (1866–1950) August Karl Rauhut (1872–1949) Marie Albertine Clémentine Mellangé (1900–2004) Raymond François Marie Joseph Catois (1906–1950) Auguste François Maupiler (1866–1924) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Jeanne Hélène Henriette Milcent (1914–1990) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Teddy Raoul Marie Edmond Maupilier (1924–2021) Edmond Marie Gustave Pierre Maupilier (1907–1975) Jeanne Hélène Henriette Milcent (1914–1990) René Georges Pascal Maupillier (1878–1956) Eugène Zabien Deguil (1841–1913) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Léontine Léocadie Thiollent (1861–1907) Henri Gasnier (1862–1926) Dr. med. Frank Rauhut (1941–2020) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Radegonde Deguille (1892–1934) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Raymond Edmond Thibaudeau (1900–1983) Jean Julien Baptiste Deschâtre (1859–1939) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Herman Paul Rauhut (1901–1965) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Jean Cousin (1912–1995) Léontine Léocadie Thiollent (1861–1907) Marie Victorine Beaulavon (1857–1927) Anne-Marie Deguille (1911–) Guy Routet (1934–2014) Hildegard Rauhut (1913–2003) Paul Denis (1907–1988) Gertrud Meyer (1893–) Raoul Alexandre Marie Maupilier (1885–1969) Marcelle Jard (1923–2012) Betty Lou Wiberg (1930–2015) Christiane Rauhut (1857–1911) … Meyer (–1907) Georges Eugène Jules Emile Deguille (1901–1977)