Gertrud Meyer, 1893

Name
Gertrud /Meyer/
Given names
Gertrud
Surname
Meyer
Also known as
Gertrud /Bredow/
Birth
Occupation
technische Assistentin
Death of a father
1907 (aged 13 years)
Death of a mother
1910 (aged 16 years)
Birth of a son
Death of a husband
Address: Rotlöscherstr. 47
Death
yes
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage
herself
Actes/Zweige/Peter_Riekhof/1917 Gertrud HONIG Bredow geb Meyer Goettingen.jpg
1893
Birth: July 10, 1893 Kellinghusen, Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland
Occupation: technische Assistentin
Death:
Family with Christian Jürgen Günther Heinrich Honig
husband
Actes/Zweige/Peter_Riekhof/Heinrich Honig.jpg
18871970
Birth: May 14, 1887 26 27 Göttingen, Niedersachsen, Deutschland
Occupation: praktischer Arzt
Death: September 1970Lübeck, Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland
herself
Actes/Zweige/Peter_Riekhof/1917 Gertrud HONIG Bredow geb Meyer Goettingen.jpg
1893
Birth: July 10, 1893 Kellinghusen, Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland
Occupation: technische Assistentin
Death:
son
1921
Birth: November 3, 1921 34 28 Lübeck, Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland
Death:
son
Private
fancy-imagebar
Jacqueline Louise Marie Noëlle Maupilier (1912–1991) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Jeanne Hélène Henriette Milcent (1914–1990) Susan May Henderson (1871–1940) Maximilian Kurt Rauhut (1881–1956) Nicole Moizeau (1947–2018) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Otto William Rauhut (1888–1986) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Flora Cornelia Thiele (1882–) Marie Louise Alice Lucie Morel (1917–1992) Marguerite Jeanne Noblet (1893–) Jean-Baptiste Réné Maupillier (1848–1899) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Camille Routet (–) Henri Gasnier (1862–1926) Henri Augustin Deguil (1848–1920) Radegonde Deguille (1892–1934) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) August Adolf Rauhut + Ottilie Bertha Schwanenberg Joan P Rauhut (1932–2004) Herbert Alfred Rauhut (1919–2017) Auguste Armand Emmanuel Deguille (1879–1963) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Lucie Deschâtre (–) Maurice Fernand Marie Martin (1905–1975) Gilbert Roland Arthur Auguste Maupiler (1932–2012) Guy Routet (1934–2014) Helga-Ursula Rauhut (1925–2021) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Betty Lou Wiberg (1930–2015) Dr.-Ing. E.h. Franz Joseph Rauhut (1927–2018) August Karl Rauhut (1872–1949) John William II Rauhut (1896–1949) Marcel Larue (1899–1973) Yvette Lienhard (1903–1968) Helen J Dittmann (1908–2000) Marie Louise Rosalie Maupilé (1914–2001) Selma Klara Luise Jung (1904–1993) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) René Emmanuel Fornès (1921–2007) Madeleine Chaumont (1924–2016) Paul Denis (1907–1988) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Marie Malot (1865–1932) Jacques Louis Maupillier (1777–1857)