Michalina Kluczka, 1899

Name
Michalina /Kluczka/
Given names
Michalina
Surname
Kluczka
Also known as
Michalina /Sowinska/
Family with Joseph Sowinski
husband
1899
Birth:
Occupation: Arbeiter1899Briesen Dorf, Czarnikau (Czarnkow), Posen
Death: after January 1899
herself
Marriage Marriage
daughter
1878
Birth: June 4, 1878 Briesendorf, Czarnikau (Czarnkow), Posen
Occupation: Dienstmagd1899Czarnikau (Czarnkow), Posen, PREUSSEN
Death:
Marriage
Death
fancy-imagebar
Fred John Emil Rauhut (1892–1953) Helen J Dittmann (1908–2000) René Emmanuel Fornès (1921–2007) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Anna Marklein (1887–1965) Marie Albertine Clémentine Mellangé (1900–2004) Jean Julien Baptiste Deschâtre (1859–1939) Paul Gustav Rauhut + Anna Karoline Büttner Auguste François Maupiler (1866–1924) Roland Maurice Gustave Maupiler (1900–1981) Benjamin Frederick Snyder (1878–1940) Henriette Marguerite Madeleine Emilie Maupillier (1916–2002) Otto William Rauhut (1888–1986) Jean-Baptiste Léopold Amédée Maupillier (1883–1962) Carl Wilhelm Rauhut (1856–1928) Rudolf August Otto Rauhut (1924–2000) René Gasnier + Jeanne Deschâtre Raymond Edmond Thibaudeau (1900–1983) André Favrit (1907–1986) Birgit Rauhut (1959–2019) Helga-Ursula Rauhut (1925–2021) Andreas Siegfried Johannes Rauhut (1957–) Lilian Thiele (1879–) Otto William Rauhut (1888–1986) Liliane Lucienne Marguerite Marie Maupilier (1923–2011) Joan P Rauhut (1932–2004) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) August Adolf Rauhut + Ottilie Bertha Schwanenberg Fred John Emil Rauhut (1892–1953) Karl Johann Rauhut (1868–1935) Maurice Herouin (1905–1989) Marguerite Loiseau (1884–1976) Célestine Soulaigre (1857–1923) Radegonde Deguille (1892–1934) Elie Cousin (1892–) Wilhelm Alfred Siegfried Rauhut (1934–2020) Ferdinand Pasquereau (–) Marcelle Célina Arsène Suzenet (1888–1976) Raymond François Marie Joseph Catois (1906–1950) Marcel Henri Gustave Laignier (1899–1970) Gertrud Rauhut (1894–1945) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Ferdinand [Ernst] Robert Rauhut (1846–1935) Jean Cousin (1912–1995) Vincent Georges Pillu + Jeanne Gravier Roger Claude Maupiler (1929–2020) Pierre Mainguet (1915–1986) Gustave Marie Etienne Maupilier (1881–1933) Léona David (1885–1970) Joan P Rauhut (1932–2004) Rudolf August Otto Rauhut (1924–2000)