Marie Jeanne

Name
Marie Jeanne //
Given names
Marie Jeanne
Also known as
Marie Jeanne /Fradin/
Family with Jean Fradin
husband
17601821
Birth: 1760 30
Death: June 24, 1821Chanteloup, Deux-Sèvres, Poitou-Charentes
herself
Marriage MarriageSeptember 24, 1783
4 years
son
9 years
daughter
3 years
son
fancy-imagebar
Raymond François Marie Joseph Catois (1906–1950) Margaret Dorothea Rauhut (1893–1952) Henriette Marguerite Madeleine Emilie Maupillier (1916–2002) Willi Herrmann Otto Boldt (1894–1945) Marie Louise Valentine Guy (1869–) Fred Rauhut (1905–1974) Wilhelm Alfred Rauhut (1916–2005) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Wilhelm Johann Joachim Rewohl + Pauline Brisch Roger Claude Maupiler (1929–2020) Pauline Brisch (1895–1982) Otto William Rauhut (1888–1986) Jean-Yves Mainguet (1944–) Birgit Rauhut (1959–2019) Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) Maurice Herouin (1905–1989) Jeannine Léona Florine Marie Maupilier (1920–1976) Christian Riekhof (1872–1934) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Joseph Jean Marie Jacques Gilbert Maupilier (1927–2013) Heinrich Kirchner (1856–1916) Flora Cornelia Thiele (1882–) Norman Howard Arnesen (1941–2008) René Gasnier + Jeanne Deschâtre Roja … (–) Jean Cousin (1912–1995) Ferdinand [Ernst] Robert Rauhut (1846–1935) Alois Alonis Wladislav Rauhut - Walker (1875–) Anna Marklein (1887–1965) Andrée Alice Yvonne Viault (1901–1984) Roger Claude Maupiler (1929–2020) Charles Isidor Laignier + Marie Alexandrine Elia Labarre Herbert Alfred Rauhut (1919–2017) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Herman Paul Rauhut (1901–1965) Michel Henri Maupilet (1946–2016) Flora Cornelia Thiele (1882–) Jeanne Hélène Henriette Milcent (1914–1990) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Wilhelm Johann Christian Riekhof (1897–1965) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Eugène Zabien Deguil (1841–1913) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Roman Rauhut (1915–1945) Fred John Emil Rauhut (1892–1953) Teddy Raoul Marie Edmond Maupilier (1924–2021) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) August Karl Rauhut (1872–1949) Auguste François Maupiler (1866–1924) Dr. med. Frank Rauhut (1941–2020) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Friedrich Wilhelm Rauhut (1896–1972) Clara Esther Rauhut (1914–2007) Helga-Ursula Rauhut (1925–2021)