Jeanne Trivault

Name
Jeanne /Trivault/
Given names
Jeanne
Surname
Trivault
Also known as
Jeanne /Meusnier/
Family with Claude Meusnier
husband
herself
Marriage Marriage
son
16311713
Birth: June 5, 1631 Saint-Germain-sur-Morin, Seine-et-Marne, Île-de-France
Occupation: Vigneron
Death: April 26, 1713Couilly-Pont-aux-Dames, Seine-et-Marne, Île-de-France
fancy-imagebar
Magdalena Winkel (1931–2018) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Anne-Marie Deguille (1911–) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Marie Jeanette Binder (1909–1993) Andreas Siegfried Johannes Rauhut (1957–) Roger Claude Maupiler (1929–2020) Gabrielle Lalande (1882–1943) Françoise Amélia Louise Geslin (1938–1985) Jean Julien Baptiste Deschâtre (1859–1939) Maximilian Kurt Rauhut (1881–1956) Paul Gustav Rauhut + Anna Karoline Büttner Selma Klara Luise Jung (1904–1993) André Julien Deschâtre (1918–1992) Ferdinand Pasquereau (–) Léontine Léocadie Thiollent (1861–1907) Paul Denis (1907–1988) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Wanda Rauhut (1914–1999) Maria Emilie Deguille (1881–1973) Andreas Siegfried Johannes Rauhut (1957–) Germaine Gasnier (1887–1966) Anna Marklein (1887–1965) Bernard Jean Robert Marie Maupilier (1932–2019) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) René Gasnier + Jeanne Deschâtre Adelheid Helene Peschel (1883–1962) Ignaz Bernhard Franz Rauhut (1898–1988) Clement Jean Monpillier (1866–1940) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) François Julien Deschâtre (1891–1957) Léontine Léocadie Thiollent (1861–1907) Otto Rauhut (–) Otto William Rauhut (1888–1986) Hildegard Rauhut (1913–2003) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Jeanne Hélène Henriette Milcent (1914–1990) Bertha Scholtz (1874–1924) Pierre Mainguet (1915–1986) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Roger Claude Maupiler (1929–2020) Rudolf August Otto Rauhut (1924–2000) Berthe Augustine Maupiler (1898–1963) Andreas Johann Rauhut (1855–1938) Alain Auguste Edmond Maupilier (1921–2010) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Jean Cousin (1912–1995) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Henriette Marguerite Madeleine Emilie Maupillier (1916–2002) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006)