Jeanne Jacquette Fradin, 17241809 (aged 84 years)

Name
Jeanne Jacquette /Fradin/
Given names
Jeanne Jacquette
Surname
Fradin
Also known as
Jeanne Jacquette /Perrochon/
Family with Pierre Perrochon
husband
1707
Birth: April 18, 1707Moncoutant, Deux-Sèvres, Poitou-Charentes
Death:
herself
17241809
Birth: March 7, 1724Pugny, Deux-Sèvres, Poitou-Charentes
Death: January 8, 1809Moncoutant, Deux-Sèvres, Poitou-Charentes
Marriage MarriageAugust 15, 1743Au Desert, Moncoutant, Deux-Sèvres, Poitou-Charentes, France
10 months
son
17441796
Birth: June 4, 1744 37 20 Moncoutant, Deux-Sèvres, Poitou-Charentes
Occupation: Bordier,Cultivateur,Métayer
Death: February 16, 1796Moutiers-sous-Chantemerle, Deux-Sèvres, Poitou-Charentes
fancy-imagebar
François Julien Deschâtre (1891–1957) Alina Mandineau (1887–1914) Carl Ludwig Ernst Honig (1861–1930) Rudolf August Otto Rauhut (1924–2000) Jean Cousin (1912–1995) Auguste François Maupiler (1866–1924) Herbert Alfred Rauhut (1919–2017) Klara Bertha Emma Heder (1880–1936) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Alphonse Pasquereau (–) Marie-Louise Augustine Geslin (1906–1954) Wilhelm Johann Christian Riekhof (1897–1965) François Julien Deschâtre (1891–1957) Généreuse Julie Lucet (1846–) Alois Alonis Wladislav Rauhut - Walker (1875–) Clara Esther Rauhut (1914–2007) Amélia Marie Barbel (1880–1926) Clémence Marie Augustine Oger (1889–1973) Marie Léonie Juliette Merland (1899–1983) François Julien Deschâtre (1891–1957) Jean Rauhut (1923–1984) André Henri Noblet (1897–) Robert Cherpi (1926–2014) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Guy Routet (1934–2014) Roger Claude Maupiler (1929–2020) Herman Carl Rauhut (1914–1982) Radegonde Deguille (1892–1934) Roger Claude Maupiler (1929–2020) Annie Marie Josèphe Maupilier (1926–2018) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Adolf Gustav Rauhut (1885–1945) Yvette Launay (1927–2015) Herman Carl Rauhut (1914–1982) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Emile Constant Leopold Denis (1881–1973) Ignaz Bernhard Franz Rauhut (1898–1988) René Gasnier + Jeanne Deschâtre Betty Lou Wiberg (1930–2015) Carl Oskar Rauhut + Martha Else Tiedt Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) Helga-Ursula Rauhut (1925–2021) Joseph Maupillier (–1945) Gustave Marie Etienne Maupilier (1881–1933) Maria Emilie Deguille (1881–1973) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938)