Marie Joséphine Maupillier, 1877

Name
Marie Joséphine /Maupillier/
Given names
Marie Joséphine
Surname
Maupillier
Also known as
Marie Joséphine /Tricoire/
Family with parents
father
1850
Birth: December 25, 1850 40 37 Bois Martin, Courlay, Deux-Sèvres
Death:
mother
Civil marriage Civil marriageNovember 26, 1872Courlay, Deux-Sèvres, Poitou-Charentes, France
9 months
elder brother
18731915
Birth: September 4, 1873 22 21 Courlay, Deux-Sèvres, Poitou-Charentes
Death: April 21, 1915Loisy, Meurthe-et-Moselle, Grand Est
4 years
herself
1877
Birth: July 28, 1877 26 25 Courlay, Deux-Sèvres, Poitou-Charentes
Occupation: servante1907
Death:
10 years
younger brother
18871965
Birth: June 17, 1887 36 35 Courlay, Deux-Sèvres, Poitou-Charentes
Occupation: AgriculteurJuignac, Charente, Poitou-Charentes
Death: February 24, 1965Juignac, Charente, Poitou-Charentes
4 years
younger brother
1891
Birth: July 11, 1891 40 39 Courlay, Deux-Sèvres, Poitou-Charentes
Death:
16 months
younger brother
18921927
Birth: November 7, 1892 41 40 Courlay, Deux-Sèvres, Poitou-Charentes
Death: December 7, 1927Niort, Deux-Sèvres, Poitou-Charentes
sister
Family with Eugène Henri Tricoire
husband
18741946
Birth: February 2, 1874Courlay, Deux-Sèvres, Poitou-Charentes
Occupation: domestique1907
Death: January 27, 1946Niort, Deux-Sèvres, Poitou-Charentes
herself
1877
Birth: July 28, 1877 26 25 Courlay, Deux-Sèvres, Poitou-Charentes
Occupation: servante1907
Death:
Civil marriage Civil marriageFebruary 9, 1907Bressuire, Deux-Sèvres, Poitou-Charentes, France
Civil marriage
fancy-imagebar
Otto William Rauhut (1888–1986) Friedrich Wilhelm Rauhut (1896–1972) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Henri Gasnier (1862–1926) Raymond François Marie Joseph Catois (1906–1950) Gilles Joseph Eugène Marie Maupilier (1938–2012) Germaine Gasnier (1887–1966) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Clara Virginia Rauhut (1881–1960) Guy Routet (1934–2014) Joan P Rauhut (1932–2004) Marcel Larue (1899–1973) Carl Oskar Rauhut + Martha Else Tiedt Marie Albertine Clémentine Mellangé (1900–2004) Willi Herrmann Otto Boldt (1894–1945) Martha Rauhut (1910–1995) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Maurice Herouin (1905–1989) Louis Gasnier (1838–1928) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Eugénie Chatain (1865–1948) Augustine Pasquereau (1844–1919) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Alina Rose Marguerite Marie Maupillier (1911–2009) Adelheid Helene Peschel (1883–1962) Olga Thiele (1877–) Jean Julien Baptiste Deschâtre (1859–1939) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Johann August Rauhut (1851–1896) René Gasnier (1904–1996) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Josef Rauhut + Hedwig Kaczmarek Carl Ludwig Ernst Honig (1861–1930) Jules Henri Augustin Hilaire Deguil (1880–1948) Roger Claude Maupiler (1929–2020) Madeleine Antoinette Gasc (1925–2014) Jean Julien Baptiste Deschâtre (1859–1939) Herbert Alfred Rauhut (1919–2017) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) René Gasnier + Jeanne Deschâtre Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) André Julien Deschâtre (1918–1992) Milton Lewis + Joan P Rauhut Gustave Marie Etienne Maupilier (1881–1933) Marie-Louise Augustine Geslin (1906–1954)