Maria Woźna, 19111977 (aged 66 years)

Name
Maria /Woźna/
Given names
Maria
Surname
Woźna
Also known as
Maria /Wojciechowski/
Family with Ignacy Wojciechowski
husband
18961968
Birth: January 7, 1896 35 23 Chlewo, Schildberg (Ostrzeszów), Posen
Occupation: cieśla, Tischler
Death: March 17, 1968Posen (Poznan), Posen, PREUSSEN
herself
19111977
Birth: January 31, 1911Charlottenburg, Berlin, Brandenburg
Death: December 26, 1977Poznań, Woiwodschaft Großpolen, POLSKA
daughter
Private
son
Private
daughter
Private
daughter
Private
Ignacy Wojciechowski + Marianna Kopeć
husband
18961968
Birth: January 7, 1896 35 23 Chlewo, Schildberg (Ostrzeszów), Posen
Occupation: cieśla, Tischler
Death: March 17, 1968Posen (Poznan), Posen, PREUSSEN
husband’s wife
Marriage Marriage
fancy-imagebar
René Gasnier (1904–1996) Auguste François Maupiler (1866–1924) Norman Howard Arnesen (1941–2008) Helen J Dittmann (1908–2000) Otto William Rauhut (1888–1986) Emile Constant Leopold Denis (1881–1973) Bernard Lambert (1929–2012) Lucie Deschâtre (–) Eugénie Deguille (1876–) Ferdinand Pasquereau (–) Gertrud Rauhut (1894–1945) Otto William Rauhut (1888–1986) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Leo Leonard Weldon (1914–2000) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Jean Julien Baptiste Deschâtre (1859–1939) François Julien Deschâtre + Radegonde Deguille Helga-Ursula Rauhut (1925–2021) Raymond Edmond Thibaudeau (1900–1983) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Louise Alphonsine Mallet (1872–1950) Pierre Théodore Augustin Geslin (1845–1918) Clement Jean Monpillier (1866–1940) Alphonse Pasquereau (–) Jean Cousin (1912–1995) Margaret Dorothea Rauhut (1893–1952) Margaret Dorothea Rauhut (1893–1952) Maurice Edmond Jean Maupilier (1918–2009) Marguérite Laignier (1905–) Ignaz Bernhard Franz Rauhut (1898–1988) Friedrich Eduard Rauhut (1848–1931) Henri Gasnier (1862–1926) Germaine Gasnier (1887–1966) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Auguste François Maupiler (1866–1924) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) André Julien Deschâtre (1918–1992) Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) Berthe Augustine Maupiler (1898–1963) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Wilhelm Johann Christian Riekhof (1897–1965) Germaine Gasnier (1887–1966) Radegonde Deguille (1892–1934) Henri Marie Joseph Maupillier (1885–1963) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) François Julien Deschâtre (1891–1957) Flora Cornelia Thiele (1882–) Henrietta Hulda Rauhut (1894–1917) Joseph Marie Jean Maupilier (1895–1975) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Jean-Yves Mainguet (1944–) Hugo August Rauhut (1902–1984) Joan P Rauhut (1932–2004)