Marianna Kopeć

Name
Marianna /Kopeć/
Given names
Marianna
Surname
Kopeć
Also known as
Marianna /Wojciechowski/
Birth
yes
Marriage
Death of a husband
Death
yes
Family with Ignacy Wojciechowski
husband
18961968
Birth: January 7, 1896 35 23 Chlewo, Schildberg (Ostrzeszów), Posen
Occupation: cieśla, Tischler
Death: March 17, 1968Posen (Poznan), Posen, PREUSSEN
herself
Marriage Marriage
Ignacy Wojciechowski + Maria Woźna
husband
18961968
Birth: January 7, 1896 35 23 Chlewo, Schildberg (Ostrzeszów), Posen
Occupation: cieśla, Tischler
Death: March 17, 1968Posen (Poznan), Posen, PREUSSEN
husband’s wife
19111977
Birth: January 31, 1911Charlottenburg, Berlin, Brandenburg
Death: December 26, 1977Poznań, Woiwodschaft Großpolen, POLSKA
stepdaughter
Private
stepson
Private
stepdaughter
Private
stepdaughter
Private
fancy-imagebar
Fred John Emil Rauhut (1892–1953) Gertrud Meyer (1893–) Carl Oskar Rauhut + Martha Else Tiedt Felix Clément Monpillier + Marie Juliette Plais Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Karl Wilhelm Rauhut (1876–1955) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Flora Cornelia Thiele (1882–) François Julien Deschâtre (1891–1957) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Augustine Pasquereau (1844–1919) François Xavier Médéric Armand Herouin (1834–1902) Henriette Marie Fernande Célestine Maupillier (1881–1950) Augustine Pasquereau (1844–1919) Alphonse Pasquereau (–) Jean Cousin (1912–1995) Marie-Louise Jeanne Barbel (1931–2021) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Käthe Rauhut (–) Andreas Siegfried Johannes Rauhut (1957–) Emile Constant Leopold Denis (1881–1973) Benjamin Frederic Snyder (1918–) Léontine Léocadie Thiollent (1861–1907) René Georges Pascal Maupillier (1878–1956) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Jeanne Hélène Henriette Milcent (1914–1990) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Christiane Rauhut (1857–1911) Marguérite Laignier (1905–) André Favrit (1907–1986) Susan Jeanette Rauhut (1912–) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Fred John Emil Rauhut (1892–1953) Roger Claude Maupiler (1929–2020) Alphonse Pasquereau (–) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Eugène Zabien Deguil (1841–1913) René Gasnier + Jeanne Deschâtre Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Fred Rauhut (1905–1974) Radegonde Deguille (1892–1934) Adèle-Aurélie Moreau (1875–1942) Radegonde Deguille (1892–1934) Johann August Rauhut (1851–1896) Bernard Léon André Maupiler (1905–1977) Benjamin Frederick Snyder (1878–1940) Camille Routet (–) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Louis Gasnier (1838–1928) René Gasnier (1904–1996)