Anna Paikert, 1864

Name
Anna /Paikert/
Given names
Anna
Surname
Paikert
Also known as
Anna /Wojciechowski/
Family with Ignatius Wojciechowski
husband
1860
Birth: July 22, 1860 Krotoschin (Krotoszyn), Krotoschin (Krotoszyn), Posen
Occupation: Gärtner1898
Death:
herself
1864
Birth: 1864
Death:
Civil marriage Civil marriage1887Przytocznica (Tannendorf), Schildberg (Ostrzeszów), Posen, PREUSSEN
Religious marriage Religious marriage1887Doruchów Wrzosy, Powiat ostrzeszowski, Woiwodschaft Großpolen, POLSKA
Ignatius Wojciechowski + Pelagia Rauhut
husband
1860
Birth: July 22, 1860 Krotoschin (Krotoszyn), Krotoschin (Krotoszyn), Posen
Occupation: Gärtner1898
Death:
husband’s wife
1872
Birth: December 17, 1872 30 30 Lichtenthal, Jarotschin (Jarocin), Posen
Death:
Religious marriage Religious marriage1898Witaszyce (Witaschütz, Wildschütz), Jarotschin (Jarocin), Posen, PREUSSEN
Civil marriage Civil marriageSeptember 6, 1898Jarotschin (Jarocin), Posen, PREUSSEN
-23 months
stepson
18961968
Birth: January 7, 1896 35 23 Chlewo, Schildberg (Ostrzeszów), Posen
Occupation: cieśla, Tischler
Death: March 17, 1968Posen (Poznan), Posen, PREUSSEN
Civil marriage
Religious marriage
fancy-imagebar
Jeanne Laguë (1885–1965) Simone Marie Thérèse Augustine Milcent (1920–) Marie Albertine Clémentine Mellangé (1900–2004) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Andreas Siegfried Johannes Rauhut (1957–) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Généreuse Julie Lucet (1846–) François Julien Deschâtre (1891–1957) Camille Routet (–) Robert Carl Snyder (1914–1997) Alois Alonis Wladislav Rauhut - Walker (1875–) Hildegard Rauhut (1913–2003) Herman Paul Rauhut (1901–1965) Andreas Johann Rauhut (1855–1938) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Otto William Rauhut (1888–1986) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) René Gasnier + Jeanne Deschâtre Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Ferdinand [Ernst] Robert Rauhut (1846–1935) Yvette Lienhard (1903–1968) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Howard Bernard Arnesen (1912–1976) Martha Adelt (1897–1987) Roger Claude Maupiler (1929–2020) Selma Klara Luise Jung (1904–1993) Maurice Herouin (1905–1989) René Gasnier + Jeanne Deschâtre Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Helga-Ursula Rauhut (1925–2021) Jean-Baptiste Réné Maupillier (1848–1899) Eugénie Chatain (1865–1948) Herrmann Nowak + Klara Rauhut Herbert Alfred Rauhut (1919–2017) Willi Herrmann Otto Boldt (1894–1945) Jean Rauhut (1923–1984) Christian Riekhof (1872–1934) Gertrud Meyer (1893–) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Helen J Dittmann (1908–2000) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Horst Rauhut (1938–2022) Helga-Ursula Rauhut (1925–2021) August Karl Rauhut + Christiane Rauhut René Gasnier (1904–1996) Herbert Alfred Rauhut (1919–2017) Eugénie Deguille (1876–)