Marie Françoise Germaine Vimont

Name
Marie Françoise Germaine /Vimont/
Given names
Marie Françoise Germaine
Surname
Vimont
Also known as
Marie Françoise Germaine /Pigie/
Family with Pierre Pigie
husband
herself
Marriage Marriage
son
1777
Birth: October 2, 1777 Saint-Michel-de-Livet, Calvados, Normandie
Occupation: propriétaire1803Saint-Michel-de-Livet, Calvados, Normandie
Death:
fancy-imagebar
Alain Auguste Edmond Maupilier (1921–2010) Carl Ludwig Ernst Honig (1861–1930) Karl Johann Rauhut (1868–1935) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Françoise Hatrel (1933–2008) Otto William Rauhut (1888–1986) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) André Henri Noblet (1897–) Frederick William Rauhut (1875–1950) Yves Gagnaire (1908–1992) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Robert Henri Emile Maupillier (1910–1980) Jeanne Hélène Henriette Milcent (1914–1990) Alain Auguste Edmond Maupilier (1921–2010) Nicole Moizeau (1947–2018) Henri Gasnier (1862–1926) Elie Cousin (1892–) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Andreas Johann Rauhut (1855–1938) Andrée Alice Yvonne Viault (1901–1984) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Gertrud Rauhut (1905–1992) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Marie-Louise Augustine Geslin (1906–1954) Auguste François Maupiler (1866–1924) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Jean Cousin (1912–1995) Herrmann Nowak + Klara Rauhut Roger Claude Maupiler (1929–2020) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Marcel Larue (1899–1973) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Eugénie Chatain (1865–1948) Gertrud Rauhut (1894–1945) Maximilian Kurt Rauhut (1881–1956) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Herman Bomers + Olga Thiele Roger Claude Maupiler (1929–2020) Paul Fradet (–) Edmond Louis Vincent Maupilier (1852–1926) Marie Léonie Juliette Merland (1899–1983) Andreas Siegfried Johannes Rauhut (1957–) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Marjorie Rauhut (1928–2009) Benjamin Frederick Snyder (1878–1940)