Cécile Monpellier, 1781

Name
Cécile /Monpellier/
Given names
Cécile
Surname
Monpellier
Also known as
Cécile /Pigie/
Birth
Birth of a brother
Birth of a brother
Birth of a sister
Death of a brother
Marriage banns
Civil marriage
Death of a father
Death of a mother
Death
yes
Family with parents
father
17521823
Birth: calculated 1752Magny-le-Freule, Calvados, Normandie
Death: before 1823Magny-le-Freule, Calvados, Normandie
mother
17581823
Birth: calculated 1758Mézidon, Calvados, Normandie
Death: April 18, 1823Magny-le-Freule, Calvados, Normandie
Marriage Marriage
brother
herself
1781
Birth: November 22, 1781 29 23 Magny-le-Freule, Calvados, Normandie
Death:
4 years
younger brother
1785
Birth: calculated 1785 33 27 Magny-le-Freule, Calvados, Normandie
Occupation: propriétaire1814Magny-le-Freule, Calvados, Normandie
Death:
4 years
younger brother
1788
Birth: 1788 36 30 Magny-le-Freule, Calvados, Normandie
Occupation: propriétaire1814Magny-le-Freule, Calvados, Normandie
Death:
5 years
younger sister
1793
Birth: February 20, 1793 41 35 Magny-le-Freule, Calvados, Normandie
Death:
Family with Louis Pierre Pigie
husband
1777
Birth: October 2, 1777 Saint-Michel-de-Livet, Calvados, Normandie
Occupation: propriétaire1803Saint-Michel-de-Livet, Calvados, Normandie
Death:
herself
1781
Birth: November 22, 1781 29 23 Magny-le-Freule, Calvados, Normandie
Death:
Civil marriage Civil marriageNovember 16, 1803Magny-le-Freule, Calvados, Normandie, France
fancy-imagebar
Pierre Clément Marie Joseph Lemonnier (1910–1963) André Julien Deschâtre (1918–1992) Helen J Dittmann (1908–2000) Simone Marie Thérèse Augustine Milcent (1920–) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Heinz Gutzeit (1939–2021) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Augusta Pauline Hilla (1851–1921) Pierre Braud (1932–2015) Radegonde Deguille (1892–1934) Otto William Rauhut (1888–1986) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) André Julien Deschâtre (1918–1992) Herman Carl Rauhut (1914–1982) Jeanne Laguë (1885–1965) René Gasnier + Jeanne Deschâtre Edmond Marie Gustave Pierre Maupilier (1907–1975) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Jean Cousin (1912–1995) Marie-Louise Augustine Geslin (1906–1954) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) René Gasnier + Jeanne Deschâtre Maurice Fernand Marie Martin (1905–1975) Herman Bomers + Olga Thiele Andreas Siegfried Johannes Rauhut (1957–) Marie Victorine Beaulavon (1857–1927) André Julien Deschâtre (1918–1992) André Favrit (1907–1986) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Jean Cousin (1912–1995) Henri Augustin Deguil (1848–1920) René Gasnier + Jeanne Deschâtre Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Léontine Léocadie Thiollent (1861–1907) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Milton Lewis + Joan P Rauhut Généreuse Julie Lucet (1846–) Flora Cornelia Thiele (1882–) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Helen J Dittmann (1908–2000) Klara Bertha Emma Heder (1880–1936) Helga-Ursula Rauhut (1925–2021) Karl-Heinz Thiel (1938–2017) Jean Cousin (1912–1995) Rudolf August Otto Rauhut (1924–2000) Lucie Deschâtre (–) Marie-Louise Jeanne Barbel (1931–2021) Paul Josef Julius Karl Rauhut (1890–1967) Bernard Lambert (1929–2012) Pierre Joseph Deschâtre (1884–1914) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Selma Klara Luise Jung (1904–1993) Eugène Zabien Deguil (1841–1913) Elie Cousin (1892–)