Justine Lescherpin, 17791804 (aged 25 years)

Name
Justine /Lescherpin/
Given names
Justine
Surname
Lescherpin
Also known as
Justine /Monpellier/
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage
herself
17791804
Birth: 1779 Magny-le-Freule, Calvados, Normandie
Death: June 18, 1804Magny-le-Freule, Calvados, Normandie
Family with Pierre Monpellier
husband
herself
17791804
Birth: 1779 Magny-le-Freule, Calvados, Normandie
Death: June 18, 1804Magny-le-Freule, Calvados, Normandie
Marriage Marriage
daughter
1802
Birth: November 26, 1802 23 Magny-le-Freule, Calvados, Normandie
Death:
fancy-imagebar
André Henri Noblet (1897–) Henri Augustin Deguil (1848–1920) Radegonde Deguille (1892–1934) André Henri Noblet (1897–) Alina Mandineau (1887–1914) Marguerite Jeanne Noblet (1893–) Ferdinand [Ernst] Robert Rauhut (1846–1935) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Simone Marie Thérèse Augustine Milcent (1920–) Jeannine Léona Florine Marie Maupilier (1920–1976) Marcel Larue (1899–1973) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Otto William Rauhut (1888–1986) August Karl Rauhut (1872–1949) Gilbert Roland Arthur Auguste Maupiler (1932–2012) Marcelle Célina Arsène Suzenet (1888–1976) Léona David (1885–1970) Howard Bernard Arnesen (1912–1976) Maximilian Kurt Rauhut (1881–1956) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Jean Cousin (1912–1995) Jeanne Hélène Henriette Milcent (1914–1990) Madeleine Marguerite Boulanger (1917–1984) Jean Rauhut (1923–1984) Elie Cousin (1892–) Léontine Léocadie Thiollent (1861–1907) Carl Ludwig Ernst Honig (1861–1930) Eugénie Chatain (1865–1948) Clara Virginia Rauhut (1881–1960) Bernard Léon André Maupiler (1905–1977) Edmond Louis Vincent Maupilier (1852–1926) Gertrud Meyer (1893–) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Pierre Théodore Augustin Geslin (1845–1918) Carl Ludwig Ernst Honig (1861–1930) Auguste François Maupiler (1866–1924) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Jean Julien Baptiste Deschâtre (1859–1939) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Hélène Renée Clémentine Gasnier (1889–1979) Friedrich Eduard Rauhut (1848–1931) Léonie Marie Louise Deguille (1905–) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Clement Jean Monpillier (1866–1940) Marjorie Rauhut (1928–2009) Helen J Dittmann (1908–2000) François Julien Deschâtre (1891–1957) Roger Claude Maupiler (1929–2020) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945)