Elisabeth Michelle Tiercelin

Name
Elisabeth Michelle /Tiercelin/
Given names
Elisabeth Michelle
Surname
Tiercelin
Also known as
Elisabeth Michelle /de l'Epiney/
Family with Morise Jean Baptiste Ignace de l'Epiney
husband
herself
Marriage Marriagebefore 1773
8 months
son
1773
Birth: September 3, 1773 Notre-Dame-d'Estrées, Calvados, Normandie
Occupation: Bourrelier1805Beuvron, Calvados, Normandie
Death:
fancy-imagebar
Helga-Ursula Rauhut (1925–2021) Jean Rauhut (1923–1984) Rudolf August Otto Rauhut (1924–2000) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Guy Routet (1934–2014) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Anne-Marie Germaine Gérarda Masson (1939–1984) Léontine Léocadie Thiollent (1861–1907) Roland Maurice Gustave Maupiler (1900–1981) Jean Cousin (1912–1995) Johanne Mennerke (1855–1935) Karl Johann Rauhut (1868–1935) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Henri Gasnier (1862–1926) Otto William Rauhut (1888–1986) Germaine Gasnier (1887–1966) Maria Emilie Deguille (1881–1973) Louis Gasnier (1838–1928) Eugène Zabien Deguil (1841–1913) André Julien Deschâtre (1918–1992) Joan P Rauhut (1932–2004) August Karl Rauhut (1872–1949) Léona David (1885–1970) Jean Julien Baptiste Deschâtre (1859–1939) Gertrud Meyer (1893–) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Andreas Johann Rauhut (1855–1938) Helga-Ursula Rauhut (1925–2021) Elie Cousin (1892–) Paul Denis (1907–1988) Pierre Clément Marie Joseph Lemonnier (1910–1963) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Andreas Siegfried Johannes Rauhut (1957–) Eugène Zabien Deguil (1841–1913) Jeanne Hélène Henriette Milcent (1914–1990) Robert Henri Emile Maupillier (1910–1980) Lise Châron (1932–2018) Elie Cousin (1892–) Alina Mandineau (1887–1914) Amélia Marie Barbel (1880–1926) Roger Claude Maupiler (1929–2020) Otto William Rauhut (1888–1986) Eugénie Deguille (1876–) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Susan May Henderson (1871–1940) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010)