Justine Sophie Monpellier, 1779

Name
Justine Sophie /Monpellier/
Given names
Justine Sophie
Surname
Monpellier
Also known as
Justine Sophie /l'Epiney/
Family with parents
father
mother
1745
Birth: January 11, 1745Le Mesnil-Mauger, Calvados, Normandie
Death:
Marriage MarriageFebruary 12, 1774Magny-le-Freule, Calvados, Normandie, France
6 years
herself
1779
Birth: August 22, 1779 34 Magny-le-Freule, Calvados, Normandie
Death:
sister
1842
Birth:
Death: June 20, 1842Victot-Pontfol, Calvados, Normandie
Family with Charles Francois Victor de l'Epiney
husband
1773
Birth: September 3, 1773 Notre-Dame-d'Estrées, Calvados, Normandie
Occupation: Bourrelier1805Beuvron, Calvados, Normandie
Death:
herself
1779
Birth: August 22, 1779 34 Magny-le-Freule, Calvados, Normandie
Death:
Civil marriage Civil marriageJanuary 26, 1805Magny-le-Freule, Calvados, Normandie, France
fancy-imagebar
Cecil Rauhut (1891–1935) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Vincent Georges Pillu + Jeanne Gravier Augusta Anna Rauhut (1854–1894) Paul Gustav Rauhut + Anna Karoline Büttner Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Marguerite Loiseau (1884–1976) Berthe Augustine Maupiler (1898–1963) Georges Eugène Jules Emile Deguille (1901–1977) Ferdinand Pasquereau (–) Berthe Augustine Maupiler (1898–1963) Herman Carl Rauhut (1914–1982) Maurice Herouin (1905–1989) Jean Cousin (1912–1995) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Mary Rauhut (1890–1935) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Auguste François Maupiler (1866–1924) Louis Gasnier (1838–1928) Jean Julien Baptiste Deschâtre (1859–1939) Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) Raymond François Marie Joseph Catois (1906–1950) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Karl Rauhut (1939–2013) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Caroline Louise Julie Henriette Bredow (1860–1938) Marie Albertine Clémentine Mellangé (1900–2004) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Auguste François Maupiler (1866–1924) Fred Rauhut (1905–1974) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Wanda Rauhut (1914–1999) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Carl Ludwig Ernst Honig (1861–1930) François Julien Deschâtre (1891–1957) Wilhelm Johann Joachim Rewohl (1880–1960) Jules Henri Augustin Hilaire Deguil (1880–1948) Pierre Joseph Deschâtre (1884–1914) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Gilles Joseph Eugène Marie Maupilier (1938–2012) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Eugénie Deguille (1876–) François Julien Deschâtre (1891–1957) Radegonde Deguille (1892–1934) Otto William Rauhut (1888–1986) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Jean Cousin (1912–1995) Madeleine Chaumont (1924–2016) Alice Marie Louise Monpiller (1903–1985) Helen J Dittmann (1908–2000) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Herbert Alfred Rauhut (1919–2017)