Françoise Henriette Monpellier, 1842

Name
Françoise Henriette /Monpellier/
Given names
Françoise Henriette
Surname
Monpellier
Also known as
Françoise Henriette /le Rebours/
Family with parents
father
mother
1745
Birth: January 11, 1745Le Mesnil-Mauger, Calvados, Normandie
Death:
Marriage MarriageFebruary 12, 1774Magny-le-Freule, Calvados, Normandie, France
6 years
younger sister
1779
Birth: August 22, 1779 34 Magny-le-Freule, Calvados, Normandie
Death:
herself
1842
Birth:
Death: June 20, 1842Victot-Pontfol, Calvados, Normandie
Family with Jean-Louis le Rebours
partner
herself
1842
Birth:
Death: June 20, 1842Victot-Pontfol, Calvados, Normandie
Death
fancy-imagebar
Jean Julien Baptiste Deschâtre (1859–1939) Maximilian Kurt Rauhut (1881–1956) Marie Louise Valentine Guy (1869–) Camille Routet (–) Annie Marie Josèphe Maupilier (1926–2018) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) Elie Cousin (1892–) Olga Thiele (1877–) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Jean-Yves Mainguet (1944–) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Karl Rauhut (1939–2013) Eugénie Deguille (1876–) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Ignaz Bernhard Franz Rauhut (1898–1988) Pierre Marie Alexandre Croisé (1868–1940) Frederick William Rauhut (1875–1950) Ernst Albrecht Erdmann von Glasow (1851–1927) Ernst Albrecht Erdmann von Glasow (1851–1927) Jeanne Hélène Henriette Milcent (1914–1990) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Marie-Thérèse Barbel (1933–2018) Jean Julien Baptiste Deschâtre (1859–1939) Benjamin Frederick Snyder (1878–1940) Clara Virginia Rauhut (1881–1960) Françoise Hatrel (1933–2008) Andreas Siegfried Johannes Rauhut (1957–) Andreas Siegfried Johannes Rauhut (1957–) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Felix Clément Monpillier + Marie Juliette Plais Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Paul Denis (1907–1988) Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) René Gasnier + Jeanne Deschâtre Eugénie Deguille (1876–) Fred Rauhut (1905–1974) André Favrit (1907–1986) Honorine Léocadie Grenet (1837–1911) Henri Marie Joseph Maupillier (1885–1963) Elie Cousin (1892–) Dr.-Ing. E.h. Franz Joseph Rauhut (1927–2018) Carl Ludwig Ernst Honig (1861–1930) Jean Julien Baptiste Deschâtre (1859–1939) Victor Rauhut (1926–1988) Marie Albertine Clémentine Mellangé (1900–2004)