Théerèse Charlotte Angélique Tiercelin, 1745

Name
Théerèse Charlotte Angélique /Tiercelin/
Given names
Théerèse Charlotte Angélique
Surname
Tiercelin
Also known as
Théerèse Charlotte Angélique /Monpellier/
Family with Pierre Monpellier
husband
herself
1745
Birth: January 11, 1745Le Mesnil-Mauger, Calvados, Normandie
Death:
Marriage MarriageFebruary 12, 1774Magny-le-Freule, Calvados, Normandie, France
6 years
daughter
1779
Birth: August 22, 1779 34 Magny-le-Freule, Calvados, Normandie
Death:
daughter
1842
Birth:
Death: June 20, 1842Victot-Pontfol, Calvados, Normandie
Birth
Marriage
fancy-imagebar
René Gasnier + Jeanne Deschâtre Maurice Herouin (1905–1989) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) August Karl Rauhut (1872–1949) Jean Julien Baptiste Deschâtre (1859–1939) Jean Cousin (1912–1995) Eugène Zabien Deguil (1841–1913) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Madeleine Chaumont (1924–2016) Auguste François Maupiler (1866–1924) Germaine Gasnier (1887–1966) Carl Ludwig Ernst Honig (1861–1930) Bernard Jean Robert Marie Maupilier (1932–2019) Gilbert Roland Arthur Auguste Maupiler (1932–2012) Andreas Siegfried Johannes Rauhut (1957–) François Julien Deschâtre (1891–1957) Alphonse Pasquereau (–) Léonie Marie Louise Deguille (1905–) Léona David (1885–1970) Gertrud Meyer (1893–) Hélène Renée Clémentine Gasnier (1889–1979) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) André Julien Deschâtre (1918–1992) Carl Wilhelm Rauhut (1856–1928) Yvette Lienhard (1903–1968) Teddy Raoul Marie Edmond Maupilier (1924–2021) Jean Cousin (1912–1995) August Karl Rauhut + Christiane Rauhut Léontine Léocadie Thiollent (1861–1907) Gustave Marie Etienne Maupilier (1881–1933) Andrée Alice Yvonne Viault (1901–1984) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Jeanne Laguë (1885–1965) Jules Henri Augustin Hilaire Deguil (1880–1948) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Henriette Marguerite Madeleine Emilie Maupillier (1916–2002) Herbert Alfred Rauhut (1919–2017) Roman Rauhut (1915–1945) Auguste Armand Emmanuel Deguille (1879–1963) Aymé Léon Alexandre Masson (1900–1986) François Julien Deschâtre (1891–1957) Gertrud Meyer (1893–) Klara Rauhut (1886–1972) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Marcel Larue (1899–1973) Marie-Joséphine Denis (1848–1926) Herman Paul Rauhut (1901–1965) Eugène Zabien Deguil (1841–1913)