Marie Louise Beaudouin, 1807

Name
Marie Louise /Beaudouin/
Given names
Marie Louise
Surname
Beaudouin
Also known as
Marie Louise /Monpellier/
Family with Jean Michel Monpellier
husband
herself
Marriage Marriagebefore 1793
1 year
son
17931807
Birth: calculated 1793 Magny-le-Freule, Calvados, Normandie
Occupation: cultivateur1807Magny-le-Freule, Calvados, Normandie
Death: December 15, 1807Magny-le-Freule, Calvados, Normandie
son
fancy-imagebar
Jean Cousin (1912–1995) Auguste François Maupiler (1866–1924) Anne-Marie Deguille (1911–) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Gilles Joseph Eugène Marie Maupilier (1938–2012) Germaine Gasnier (1887–1966) Clara Virginia Rauhut (1881–1960) Andreas Johann Rauhut (1855–1938) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Roger Claude Maupiler (1929–2020) Otto William Rauhut (1888–1986) Gustave Marie Etienne Maupilier (1881–1933) Christa Rauhut (1932–) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Paul Denis (1907–1988) Maximilian Kurt Rauhut (1881–1956) Lucie Deschâtre (–) Fred Rauhut (1905–1974) Marie Louise Valentine Guy (1869–) Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) Martha Rauhut (1910–1995) Gustave Marie Etienne Maupilier (1881–1933) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Gertrud Rauhut (1894–1945) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Roger Claude Maupiler (1929–2020) André Julien Deschâtre (1918–1992) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Léontine Léocadie Thiollent (1861–1907) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Lise Châron (1932–2018) Ignaz Bernhard Franz Rauhut (1898–1988) Felix Clément Monpillier + Marie Juliette Plais Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) Helen J Dittmann (1908–2000) Helga-Ursula Rauhut (1925–2021) Raymond François Marie Joseph Catois (1906–1950) Johann Karl Arlt (1875–1945) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Paul Josef Julius Karl Rauhut (1890–1967) Susan Jeanette Rauhut (1912–) Jeanne Laguë (1885–1965) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) August Adolf Rauhut (1883–1950) René Gasnier + Jeanne Deschâtre Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) Carl Wilhelm Rauhut (1856–1928)