Madeleine Anne Thérèse Charlotte Halley, 1814

Name
Madeleine Anne Thérèse Charlotte /Halley/
Given names
Madeleine Anne Thérèse Charlotte
Surname
Halley
Also known as
Madeleine Anne Thérèse Charlotte /de la Ville/
Family with Jean Louis Pierre de la Ville
husband
1739
Birth: calculated 1739Bretteville-sur-Odon, Calvados, Normandie
Death:
herself
1814
Birth:
Death: before 1814Bretteville-sur-Odon, Calvados, Normandie
Marriage Marriagebefore 1772Bretteville-sur-Odon, Calvados, Normandie, France
2 months
son
1772
Birth: March 14, 1772 33 Bretteville-sur-Odon, Calvados, Normandie
Death:
fancy-imagebar
Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Mary Rauhut (1890–1935) Nicole Moizeau (1947–2018) Marguérite Laignier (1905–) Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) Camille Routet (–) Elise Detlev (1871–1923) Marie-Louise Jeanne Barbel (1931–2021) Yves Gagnaire (1908–1992) Helen J Dittmann (1908–2000) François Julien Deschâtre (1891–1957) Benjamin Frederic Snyder (1918–) Radegonde Deguille (1892–1934) Betty Lou Wiberg (1930–2015) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Andreas Johann Rauhut (1855–1938) Eugénie Deguille (1876–) Eugène Zabien Deguil (1841–1913) Paul Josef Julius Karl Rauhut (1890–1967) Louis Clément Maupilé (1893–1918) Herbert Alfred Rauhut (1919–2017) Marie Malot (1865–1932) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Paul Denis (1907–1988) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Otto William Rauhut (1888–1986) August Adolf Rauhut (1883–1950) André Julien Deschâtre (1918–1992) Johann August Rauhut (1851–1896) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Joan P Rauhut (1932–2004) Charles Isidor Laignier + Marie Alexandrine Elia Labarre Roger Claude Maupiler (1929–2020) Maria Emilie Deguille (1881–1973) Carl Oskar Rauhut + Martha Else Tiedt Heinz Gutzeit (1939–2021) Léontine Léocadie Thiollent (1861–1907) Louis Gasnier (1838–1928) Jean Julien Baptiste Deschâtre (1859–1939) Karl Rauhut (1939–2013) Maurice Edmond Jean Maupilier (1918–2009) Berthe Augustine Maupiler (1898–1963) Marie Léonie Juliette Merland (1899–1983) André Henri Noblet (1897–) Léontine Léocadie Thiollent (1861–1907) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Yvette Lienhard (1903–1968) Marcelle Célina Arsène Suzenet (1888–1976)