Marie Madeleine Goubin, 17581823 (aged 65 years)

Name
Marie Madeleine /Goubin/
Given names
Marie Madeleine
Surname
Goubin
Also known as
Marie Madeleine /Monpellier/
Birth
Marriage
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Birth of a daughter
Death of a son
Marriage of a daughter
Marriage of a daughter
Witness: Jean Louis Pierre de la Ville (aged 75 years) — father father-in-law
Witness: Victor Monpellier (aged 29 years) — brother-in-law elder brother
Witness: Jérôme Monpellier (aged 26 years) — brother-in-law elder brother
Witness: Pierre l'Enfrois Monpellier (aged 62 years) — father-in-law father
Death of a husband
Birth of a son
Death
Family with Pierre l'Enfrois Monpellier
husband
17521823
Birth: calculated 1752Magny-le-Freule, Calvados, Normandie
Death: before 1823Magny-le-Freule, Calvados, Normandie
herself
17581823
Birth: calculated 1758Mézidon, Calvados, Normandie
Death: April 18, 1823Magny-le-Freule, Calvados, Normandie
Marriage Marriage
son
daughter
1781
Birth: November 22, 1781 29 23 Magny-le-Freule, Calvados, Normandie
Death:
4 years
son
1785
Birth: calculated 1785 33 27 Magny-le-Freule, Calvados, Normandie
Occupation: propriétaire1814Magny-le-Freule, Calvados, Normandie
Death:
4 years
son
1788
Birth: 1788 36 30 Magny-le-Freule, Calvados, Normandie
Occupation: propriétaire1814Magny-le-Freule, Calvados, Normandie
Death:
5 years
daughter
1793
Birth: February 20, 1793 41 35 Magny-le-Freule, Calvados, Normandie
Death:
fancy-imagebar
Selma Klara Luise Jung (1904–1993) Alina Mandineau (1887–1914) Roger Claude Maupiler (1929–2020) Auguste Armand Emmanuel Deguille (1879–1963) August Karl Rauhut (1872–1949) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Raymond Edmond Thibaudeau (1900–1983) André Julien Deschâtre (1918–1992) Clémence Marie Augustine Oger (1889–1973) Johann August Rauhut (1851–1896) Henri Gasnier (1862–1926) Jeanne Hélène Henriette Milcent (1914–1990) Radegonde Deguille (1892–1934) Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Raymond Jean Louis Maupilé (1938–2014) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Marcel Larue (1899–1973) Marie Victorine Beaulavon (1857–1927) Adèle-Aurélie Moreau (1875–1942) Madeleine Antoinette Gasc (1925–2014) Radegonde Deguille (1892–1934) Pierre Auguste François Geslin (1877–1943) Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) Jean Julien Baptiste Deschâtre (1859–1939) Honorine Léocadie Grenet (1837–1911) Pierre Joseph Deschâtre (1884–1914) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Jean-Baptiste Léopold Amédée Maupillier (1883–1962) Maria Emilie Deguille (1881–1973) François Julien Deschâtre + Radegonde Deguille Thomas Klose (1852–1935) Edmond Louis Vincent Maupilier (1852–1926) Berthe Augustine Maupiler (1898–1963) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Roger Claude Maupiler (1929–2020) Andreas Siegfried Johannes Rauhut (1957–) Jeannine Léona Florine Marie Maupilier (1920–1976) Jean Rauhut (1923–1984) Ignaz Bernhard Franz Rauhut (1898–1988) Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Liliane Lucienne Marguerite Marie Maupilier (1923–2011) Louis Gasnier (1838–1928) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Hélène Renée Clémentine Gasnier (1889–1979) Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) Jean Cousin (1912–1995) Marie Jeanette Binder (1909–1993) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Léontine Léocadie Thiollent (1861–1907)