Henriette Louise Langlois, 1800

Name
Henriette Louise /Langlois/
Given names
Henriette Louise
Surname
Langlois
Also known as
Henriette Louise /Monpellier/
Family with parents
father
herself
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriagebefore 1800
1 year
herself
Family with François Joseph Monpellier
partner
1800
Birth: calculated 1800 Magny-le-Freule, Calvados, Normandie
Death:
herself
fancy-imagebar
Wilhelm Alfred Rauhut (1916–2005) Raymond François Marie Joseph Catois (1906–1950) Robert Henri Emile Maupillier (1910–1980) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Jacqueline Louise Marie Noëlle Maupilier (1912–1991) Marguerite Loiseau (1884–1976) Milton Lewis + Joan P Rauhut Lise Châron (1932–2018) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Simone Marie Thérèse Augustine Milcent (1920–) Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Helen J Dittmann (1908–2000) Henri Gasnier (1862–1926) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Andreas Siegfried Johannes Rauhut (1957–) Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Paul Gustav Rauhut + Anna Karoline Büttner Gustave Marie Etienne Maupilier (1881–1933) Helga-Ursula Rauhut (1925–2021) Elie Cousin (1892–) Joan P Rauhut (1932–2004) Auguste François Maupiler (1866–1924) Friedrich Wilhelm Rauhut (1896–1972) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Ernst Albrecht Erdmann von Glasow (1851–1927) Ernst Albrecht Erdmann von Glasow (1851–1927) René Gasnier (1904–1996) René Gasnier + Jeanne Deschâtre Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Jules Henri Augustin Hilaire Deguil (1880–1948) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Marcel Larue (1899–1973) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Georges Eugène Jules Emile Deguille (1901–1977) Eugène Zabien Deguil (1841–1913) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Ferdinand [Ernst] Robert Rauhut (1846–1935)