Marie Catherine Jean La Rivière, 1823

Name
Marie Catherine /Jean La Rivière/
Given names
Marie Catherine
Surname
Jean La Rivière
Also known as
Marie Catherine /Monpellier/
Birth
yes
Marriage
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Death of a husband
Death
before 1823
Family with François Monpellier
husband
herself
Marriage Marriage
son
1800
Birth: calculated 1800 Magny-le-Freule, Calvados, Normandie
Death:
2 years
son
fancy-imagebar
François Julien Deschâtre (1891–1957) Jean Rauhut (1923–1984) Gertrud Meyer (1893–) Edmond Louis Vincent Maupilier (1852–1926) Anne-Marie Deguille (1911–) Jeanne Laguë (1885–1965) Carl Oskar Rauhut + Martha Else Tiedt August Adolf Rauhut + Ottilie Bertha Schwanenberg Andreas Johann Rauhut (1855–1938) Andreas Siegfried Johannes Rauhut (1957–) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Susan May Henderson (1871–1940) Fred Rauhut (1905–1974) Karl Wilhelm Rauhut (1876–1955) Maurice Herouin (1905–1989) Victor Laloux (1850–1937) Joseph Marie Jean Maupilier (1895–1975) Otto William Rauhut (1888–1986) Hildegard Rauhut (1913–2003) Jeanne Hélène Henriette Milcent (1914–1990) Pierre Théodore Augustin Geslin (1845–1918) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Auguste François Maupiler (1866–1924) Elie Cousin (1892–) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Lilian Thiele (1879–) Annie Marie Josèphe Maupilier (1926–2018) François Julien Deschâtre (1891–1957) Isidore Louis Pierre Hubert (1887–1914) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Christian Riekhof (1872–1934) Jean Cousin (1912–1995) Willi August Christian Riekhof (1921–1994) Liliane Lucienne Marguerite Marie Maupilier (1923–2011) Carl Ludwig Ernst Honig (1861–1930) Jacques Albert Raymond Annonciade Catois (1937–1980) Berthe Augustine Maupiler (1898–1963) Friederika Rauhut (1866–1950) Herbert Alfred Rauhut (1919–2017) Olga Ida Maria Sattler (1857–1930) Anne-Marie Germaine Gérarda Masson (1939–1984) Alain Auguste Edmond Maupilier (1921–2010) … Meyer (–1907) Robert Cherpi (1926–2014) August Adolf Rauhut + Ottilie Bertha Schwanenberg Auguste François Maupiler (1866–1924) Germaine Gasnier (1887–1966) Eugène Zabien Deguil (1841–1913) Dr. Horst Wilfried Rauhut (1930–2011) Marie-Thérèse Barbel (1933–2018) Betty Lou Wiberg (1930–2015) Jeanne Hélène Henriette Milcent (1914–1990) Lucie Deschâtre (–) Herman Carl Rauhut (1914–1982) Yvonne Marie Anne Maupillier (1909–1975)