Anne Monpellier, 1789

Name
Anne /Monpellier/
Given names
Anne
Surname
Monpellier
Also known as
Anne /Billiard/
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriagebefore 1789
1 year
herself
1789
Birth: calculated 1789 Magny-le-Freule, Calvados, Normandie
Family with Jacques Billiard
husband
1799
Birth: 1799 Saint-Desir-de-Lisieux, Calvados, Normandie
Death:
herself
1789
Birth: calculated 1789 Magny-le-Freule, Calvados, Normandie
Civil marriage Civil marriageJune 9, 1822Magny-le-Freule, Calvados, Normandie, France
fancy-imagebar
Andreas Siegfried Johannes Rauhut (1957–) Betty Lou Wiberg (1930–2015) Auguste Armand Emmanuel Deguille (1879–1963) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Milton Heinz Eschelweck (1929–2015) Willi Herrmann Otto Boldt (1894–1945) Teddy Raoul Marie Edmond Maupilier (1924–2021) Norman Howard Arnesen (1941–2008) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Radegonde Deguille (1892–1934) Maurice Herouin (1905–1989) Karl Johann Rauhut (1868–1935) Jean-Baptiste Léopold Amédée Maupillier (1883–1962) René Gasnier (1904–1996) August Karl Rauhut (1872–1949) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Otto William Rauhut (1888–1986) Jean Rauhut (1923–1984) Camille Routet (–) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Wilhelm Johann Joachim Rewohl (1880–1960) Auguste François Maupiler (1866–1924) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Marie Albertine Clémentine Mellangé (1900–2004) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) François Julien Deschâtre + Radegonde Deguille Maurice Herouin (1905–1989) Karl-Heinz Thiel (1938–2017) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Yvette Lienhard (1903–1968) Marie Malot (1865–1932) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Gustave Marie Etienne Maupilier (1881–1933) Léontine Léocadie Thiollent (1861–1907) Carl Ludwig Ernst Honig (1861–1930) Andrée Alice Yvonne Viault (1901–1984) … Meyer (–1907) Henri Gasnier (1862–1926) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Frederick Wilhelm Rauhut (1863–1910) Hildegard Rauhut (1913–2003) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Margaret Dorothea Rauhut (1893–1952) Eugène Zabien Deguil (1841–1913) Raoul Alexandre Marie Maupilier (1885–1969) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Léonie Marie Louise Deguille (1905–)