Charlotte Angélique Bellivet

Name
Charlotte Angélique /Bellivet/
Given names
Charlotte Angélique
Surname
Bellivet
Also known as
Charlotte Angélique /Monpellier/
Family with Louis Jérôme Monpellier
husband
herself
Marriage Marriagebefore 1822
son
18221823
Birth: January 5, 1822 Magny-le-Freule, Calvados, Normandie
Death: April 7, 1823Magny-le-Freule, Calvados, Normandie
2 years
daughter
1824
Birth: March 1, 1824 Magny-le-Freule, Calvados, Normandie
Death:
3 years
daughter
1826
Birth: August 18, 1826 Magny-le-Freule, Calvados, Normandie
Death:
fancy-imagebar
Pierre Théodore Augustin Geslin (1845–1918) Elie Cousin (1892–) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Roger Claude Maupiler (1929–2020) Henri Gasnier (1862–1926) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Selma Klara Luise Jung (1904–1993) Andreas Siegfried Johannes Rauhut (1957–) Marie Léonie Juliette Merland (1899–1983) Emile Constant Leopold Denis (1881–1973) Germaine Gasnier (1887–1966) Radegonde Deguille (1892–1934) Germaine Gasnier (1887–1966) Anna Marklein (1887–1965) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Léon Pierre Marie Maupillé (1809–1883) Gilles Joseph Eugène Marie Maupilier (1938–2012) Otto William Rauhut (1888–1986) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Gustave Marie Etienne Maupilier (1881–1933) Radegonde Deguille (1892–1934) Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) Bernard Léon André Maupiler (1905–1977) Généreuse Julie Lucet (1846–) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Alain Auguste Edmond Maupilier (1921–2010) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Roman Rauhut (1915–1945) Marcelle Jard (1923–2012) Paul Fradet (–) Jeanne Hélène Henriette Milcent (1914–1990) Pierre Joseph Deschâtre (1884–1914) Ferdinand [Ernst] Robert Rauhut (1846–1935) Maurice Herouin (1905–1989) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Roger Claude Maupiler (1929–2020) Louis Gasnier (1838–1928) Georges Eugène Jules Emile Deguille (1901–1977) Karl Rauhut (1939–2013) Marie Albertine Clémentine Mellangé (1900–2004) Jeanne Laguë (1885–1965) Henri Romain Foucault (1907–1994) Wilhelm Alfred Siegfried Rauhut (1934–2020) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Maurice Edmond Jean Maupilier (1918–2009) Willi Herrmann Otto Boldt (1894–1945) Maria Emilie Deguille (1881–1973) Edmond Marie Louis Raoul Maupilier (1882–1957) Roger Claude Maupiler (1929–2020)