Félicite Colette Capelle, 1802

Name
Félicite Colette /Capelle/
Given names
Félicite Colette
Surname
Capelle
Also known as
Félicite Colette /Monpellier/
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage
herself
1802
Birth: September 8, 1802 Petit-Couronne, Seine-Maritime, Normandie
Death:
Family with Benoît Monpellier
husband
1795
Birth: February 3, 1795 27 Magny-le-Freule, Calvados, Normandie
Death:
herself
1802
Birth: September 8, 1802 Petit-Couronne, Seine-Maritime, Normandie
Death:
Civil marriage Civil marriageJuly 24, 1821Magny-le-Freule, Calvados, Normandie, France
9 months
son
1822
Birth: April 6, 1822 27 19 Magny-le-Freule, Calvados, Normandie
Death:
2 years
son
1824
Birth: April 9, 1824 29 21 Magny-le-Freule, Calvados, Normandie
Death:
fancy-imagebar
Clara Virginia Rauhut (1881–1960) Selma Klara Luise Jung (1904–1993) Rudolf August Otto Rauhut (1924–2000) Annie Marie Josèphe Maupilier (1926–2018) Célestine Soulaigre (1857–1923) Gilles Joseph Eugène Marie Maupilier (1938–2012) Eugénie Deguille (1876–) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Marie Louise Valentine Guy (1869–) Jean Cousin (1912–1995) Paul Josef Julius Karl Rauhut (1890–1967) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Raymond Jean Louis Maupilé (1938–2014) Jeanne Hélène Henriette Milcent (1914–1990) Gustave Marie Etienne Maupilier (1881–1933) Olga Ida Maria Sattler (1857–1930) Otto William Rauhut (1888–1986) Auguste François Maupiler (1866–1924) Lilian Thiele (1879–) Leo Leonard Weldon (1914–2000) Maria Emilie Deguille (1881–1973) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Wladyslaw Rauhut (1887–1936) François Xavier Médéric Armand Herouin (1834–1902) Albert Pierre Louis François Guittard + Hélène Victorine Augustine Seurin Alphonse Pasquereau (–) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Marie-Thérèse Maupilier (1928–1965) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Hugo August Rauhut (1902–1984) Jean Cousin (1912–1995) Germaine Gasnier (1887–1966) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Adolf Gustav Rauhut (1885–1945) Lise Châron (1932–2018) Emil Herman Sr Rauhut (1873–1939) Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) Raoul Alexandre Marie Maupilier (1885–1969) Elie Cousin (1892–) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) Auguste François Maupiler (1866–1924) August Karl Rauhut + Christiane Rauhut Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Louis Gasnier (1838–1928) Benjamin Frederick Snyder (1878–1940) Louis Gasnier (1838–1928) August Adolf Rauhut + Ottilie Bertha Schwanenberg Maria Emilie Deguille (1881–1973) Jean Cousin (1912–1995) Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) Willi Herrmann Otto Boldt (1894–1945) Roger Claude Maupiler (1929–2020) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Clara Virginia Rauhut (1881–1960)