Catharina Springer, 1790

Name
Catharina /Springer/
Given names
Catharina
Surname
Springer
Also known as
Catharina /Rauhut/
Family with parents
father
herself
1790
Birth: calculated 1790
Occupation: Wirtstochter1810
Death:
Family with George Rauhut
husband
1778
Birth: calculated 1778
Occupation: Schäferknecht1810Brustoconia, Schrimm (Srem), Posen
Death:
herself
1790
Birth: calculated 1790
Occupation: Wirtstochter1810
Death:
Religious marriage Religious marriageNovember 13, 1810Xions (Ksiaz), Schrimm (Srem), Posen, PREUSSEN
9 months
son
1811
Birth: August 18, 1811 33 21 Brustownia, Xions (Ksiaz), Schrimm (Srem)
Death:
fancy-imagebar
André Henri Noblet (1897–) Germaine Gasnier (1887–1966) André Henri Noblet (1897–) Marie-Louise Augustine Geslin (1906–1954) Gertrud Rauhut (1905–1992) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Susan Jeanette Rauhut (1912–) Helen J Dittmann (1908–2000) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Georges Eugène Jules Emile Deguille (1901–1977) Olga Thiele (1877–) Paul Fradet (–) Marie Albertine Clémentine Mellangé (1900–2004) Bernard Jean Robert Marie Maupilier (1932–2019) John William II Rauhut (1896–1949) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Roger Claude Maupiler (1929–2020) Herrmann Nowak + Klara Rauhut Jeanne Hélène Henriette Milcent (1914–1990) Geneviève Larue (1926–1976) André Julien Deschâtre (1918–1992) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Jean Cousin (1912–1995) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Pierre Clément Marie Joseph Lemonnier (1910–1963) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Jeanne Hélène Henriette Milcent (1914–1990) Andrée Alice Yvonne Viault (1901–1984) Jeanne Hélène Henriette Milcent (1914–1990) Alain Auguste Edmond Maupilier (1921–2010) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Maximilian Kurt Rauhut (1881–1956) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Germaine Gasnier (1887–1966) Jean Rauhut (1923–1984) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Paul Denis (1907–1988) Wilhelm Johann Joachim Rewohl (1880–1960) Françoise Amélia Louise Geslin (1938–1985) Herbert Alfred Rauhut (1919–2017) Jean Julien Baptiste Deschâtre (1859–1939) Marie Malot (1865–1932) Klara Rauhut (1886–1972) Paul Denis (1907–1988) Gustave Marie Etienne Maupilier (1881–1933) Caroline Louise Julie Henriette Bredow (1860–1938) Jean Julien Baptiste Deschâtre (1859–1939) Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) Gertrud Meyer (1893–) René Gasnier + Jeanne Deschâtre Helga-Ursula Rauhut (1925–2021) Auguste François Maupiler (1866–1924)