Anna Julianna Riemer, 1893

Name
Anna Julianna /Riemer/
Given names
Anna Julianna
Surname
Riemer
Also known as
Anna Julianna /Handszke/
Birth
yes
Marriage
Birth of a son
Death of a husband
before 1893 (0 after death)
Death
before 1893
Family with Samuel Handszke
husband
herself
Marriage Marriage
son
18141902
Birth: 1814 Altkirch (Krosno), Schrimm (Srem), Posen
Death: February 16, 1902Schrimm (Srem), Posen, PREUSSEN
fancy-imagebar
Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Felix Clément Monpillier + Marie Juliette Plais Alphonse Pasquereau (–) Hélène Renée Clémentine Gasnier (1889–1979) Auguste François Maupiler (1866–1924) August Adolf Rauhut (1883–1950) Jacques Louis Maupillier (1777–1857) Marie Albertine Clémentine Mellangé (1900–2004) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Marie Victorine Beaulavon (1857–1927) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Luisa Sprenger (1887–) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Maria Emilie Deguille (1881–1973) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Eugénie Deguille (1876–) Maria Emilie Deguille (1881–1973) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Leo Leonard Weldon (1914–2000) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Amélia Marie Barbel (1880–1926) John William II Rauhut (1896–1949) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Jean Cousin (1912–1995) Wanda Rauhut (1914–1999) Arsène Victoire Bernard (1831–1916) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Edmond Marie Gustave Pierre Maupilier (1907–1975) Herman Paul Rauhut (1901–1965) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Friedrich Eduard Rauhut (1848–1931) Marguerite Loiseau (1884–1976) Thérèse Clémentine Victoire Croisé (1902–1985) Léontine Léocadie Thiollent (1861–1907) Jules Henri Augustin Hilaire Deguil (1880–1948) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Léontine Marceline Gaillard (1870–1955) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Otto William Rauhut (1888–1986) Otto William Rauhut (1888–1986) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Fred John Emil Rauhut (1892–1953) Otto Streit + Auguste Martha Rauhut Jean Cousin (1912–1995) André Julien Deschâtre (1918–1992) Camille Routet (–) Berthe Augustine Maupiler (1898–1963) Victor Laloux (1850–1937) Marie-Thérèse Barbel (1933–2018) Radegonde Deguille (1892–1934) Jeanne Hélène Henriette Milcent (1914–1990) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Ferdinand [Ernst] Robert Rauhut (1846–1935) Flora Cornelia Thiele (1882–) Radegonde Deguille (1892–1934) Bernard Lambert (1929–2012) Raymond François Marie Joseph Catois (1906–1950)