Anna Pauline Besler, 1879

Name
Anna Pauline /Besler/
Given names
Anna Pauline
Surname
Besler
Also known as
Anna Pauline /Brieger/
Birth
Birth of a brother
Death of a father
Birth of a brother
Death of a brother
Marriage of a parent
Death of a maternal grandfather
Civil marriage
Death of a mother
Death
yes
Family with parents
father
mother
1841
Birth: October 31, 1841 25 24 Wlosciejewki-Hauland, Xions (Ksiaz), Schrimm (Srem)
Death:
Religious marriage Religious marriage1865Schrimm (Srem), Schrimm (Srem), Posen, PREUSSEN
9 years
elder brother
18731874
Birth: calculated 1873 43 31
Death: October 9, 1874Dronkau, Schrimm (Srem), Posen
3 years
elder brother
1875
Birth: July 23, 1875 45 33 Dronkau, Grimsleben (Grzymislaw), Schrimm (Srem)
Death:
3 years
elder brother
18781878
Birth: April 16, 1878 48 36 Lansberg, Schrimm (Srem), Posen
Death: April 23, 1878Pyrzaje, Grimsleben (Grzymislaw), Schrimm (Srem)
16 months
herself
1879
Birth: August 9, 1879 49 37 Lansberg, Schrimm (Srem), Posen
Death:
3 years
younger brother
1882
Birth: August 2, 1882 52 40 Pyrzaje, Grimsleben (Grzymislaw), Schrimm (Srem)
Death:
3 years
younger brother
18851885
Birth: April 19, 1885 55 43 Schrimm (Srem), Posen, PREUSSEN
Death: July 20, 1885Dronkau, Schrimm (Srem), Posen
Mother’s family with August Ferdinand Handszke
stepfather
18141902
Birth: 1814 Altkirch (Krosno), Schrimm (Srem), Posen
Death: February 16, 1902Schrimm (Srem), Posen, PREUSSEN
mother
1841
Birth: October 31, 1841 25 24 Wlosciejewki-Hauland, Xions (Ksiaz), Schrimm (Srem)
Death:
Civil marriage Civil marriageNovember 23, 1893Schrimm (Srem), Posen, PREUSSEN
Family with Johann Karl Brieger
husband
1882
Birth: January 22, 1882
Occupation: Hilfsschaffner
Death:
herself
1879
Birth: August 9, 1879 49 37 Lansberg, Schrimm (Srem), Posen
Death:
Civil marriage Civil marriageOctober 4, 1910Schrimm (Srem), Posen, PREUSSEN
Birth
Civil marriage
fancy-imagebar
Martha Rauhut (1910–1995) Bernard Jean Robert Marie Maupilier (1932–2019) Herbert Rauhut (–2011) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Carl Wilhelm Rauhut (1856–1928) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Adèle-Aurélie Moreau (1875–1942) Auguste François Maupiler (1866–1924) Jean Cousin (1912–1995) Jean Julien Baptiste Deschâtre (1859–1939) Joseph Maupillier (–1945) Jean-Yves Mainguet (1944–) Marie Victorine Beaulavon (1857–1927) Raoul Alexandre Marie Maupilier (1885–1969) Simone Marie Thérèse Augustine Milcent (1920–) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Robert Henri Emile Maupillier (1910–1980) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Dr. Horst Wilfried Rauhut (1930–2011) Radegonde Deguille (1892–1934) Jean Cousin (1912–1995) Mary Rauhut (1890–1935) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Jean Julien Baptiste Deschâtre (1859–1939) Willi August Christian Riekhof (1921–1994) Léona David (1885–1970) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Howard Bernard Arnesen (1912–1976) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Susan May Henderson (1871–1940) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Madeleine Chaumont (1924–2016) Gustave Marie Etienne Maupilier (1881–1933) Marie Albertine Clémentine Mellangé (1900–2004) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Eugène Zabien Deguil (1841–1913) Carl Ludwig Ernst Honig (1861–1930) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Maurice Herouin (1905–1989) Helga-Ursula Rauhut (1925–2021) Marie Albertine Clémentine Mellangé (1900–2004) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Roger Claude Maupiler (1929–2020)