Carolina Fritsch, 18381910 (aged 71 years)

Name
Carolina /Fritsch/
Given names
Carolina
Surname
Fritsch
Also known as
Carolina /Herrmann/
Family with Johann Gottlob Carl Herrmann
husband
18361896
Birth: March 26, 1836Kotusch (Kotusz), Schmiegel (Śmigiel), Posen
Death: March 14, 1896Altboyen (Stare Bojanowo), Kosten (Koscian), Posen
herself
18381910
Birth: April 27, 1838Robaczyn, Schmiegel (Śmigiel), Posen
Death: April 26, 1910Altboyen (Stare Bojanowo), Kosten (Koscian), Posen
Religious marriage Religious marriageJune 13, 1859Schmiegel (Śmigiel), Schmiegel (Śmigiel), Posen, PREUSSEN
19 years
son
1878
Birth: January 2, 1878 41 39 Altboyen (Stare Bojanowo), Kosten (Koscian), Posen
Death:
fancy-imagebar
Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Léontine Léocadie Thiollent (1861–1907) André Julien Deschâtre (1918–1992) Marie-Louise Jeanne Barbel (1931–2021) Lilian Thiele (1879–) Thérèse Clémentine Victoire Croisé (1902–1985) Berthe Augustine Maupiler (1898–1963) Karl Wilhelm Rauhut (1876–1955) Françoise Hatrel (1933–2008) Marcel Georges Henri Viault (1905–1971) Marie Louise Valentine Guy (1869–) Marie Louise Rosalie Maupilé (1914–2001) Victoria Talbiesch (1899–) Roger Claude Maupiler (1929–2020) Anne-Marie Deguille (1911–) Karl Johann Rauhut (1868–1935) Anna Maria Leopoldine Erhardine Freiin von der Goltz (1858–1931) Anna Maria Leopoldine Erhardine Freiin von der Goltz (1858–1931) Edmond Marie Gustave Pierre Maupilier (1907–1975) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) René Gasnier (1904–1996) August Adolf Rauhut (1883–1950) Elie Cousin (1892–) Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) Helga-Ursula Rauhut (1925–2021) Susan Jeanette Rauhut (1912–) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Pierre Joseph Deschâtre (1884–1914) Helen J Dittmann (1908–2000) Martha Adelt (1897–1987) Marie-Louise Augustine Geslin (1906–1954) Camille Routet (–) Jeanne Hélène Henriette Milcent (1914–1990) Clara Esther Rauhut (1914–2007) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Joan P Rauhut (1932–2004) Helga-Ursula Rauhut (1925–2021) Ignaz Bernhard Franz Rauhut (1898–1988) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Pierre Auguste François Geslin (1877–1943) Marcel Larue (1899–1973) Wilhelm Alfred Siegfried Rauhut (1934–2020) Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) Camille Fradet (1911–2010) Célestine Soulaigre (1857–1923) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Birgit Rauhut (1959–2019) Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) Jean-Yves Mainguet (1944–) Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) Louis Gasnier (1838–1928)