Anna Rosina Bierwagen

Name
Anna Rosina /Bierwagen/
Given names
Anna Rosina
Surname
Bierwagen
Also known as
Anna Rosina /Schwarz/
Family with Johann Gottlieb Schwarz
husband
Birth:
Occupation: GastwirtZirpe (Sierpowo), Schmiegel (Śmigiel), Posen
Death: Zirpe (Sierpowo), Schmiegel (Śmigiel), Posen
herself
Marriage Marriage
son
18371911
Birth: February 5, 1837 Zirpe (Sierpowo), Schmiegel (Śmigiel), Posen
Death: September 10, 1911Zirpe (Sierpowo), Schmiegel (Śmigiel), Posen
fancy-imagebar
Herbert Alfred Rauhut (1919–2017) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Sophie Rauhut (1919–) Helen J Dittmann (1908–2000) Herbert Alfred Rauhut (1919–2017) Adolf Gustav Rauhut (1885–1945) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) René Gasnier + Jeanne Deschâtre Roger Claude Maupiler (1929–2020) Herman Carl Rauhut (1914–1982) Margaret Dorothea Rauhut (1893–1952) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Pierre Louis Alix Cantin (1924–2009) René Gasnier (1904–1996) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Carl Oskar Rauhut + Martha Else Tiedt René Gasnier (1904–1996) Andreas Siegfried Johannes Rauhut (1957–) Jean Cousin (1912–1995) Pierre Clément Marie Joseph Lemonnier (1910–1963) Johann Schweitz (1880–) Adelheid Helene Peschel (1883–1962) Augustine Pasquereau (1844–1919) Yvette Lienhard (1903–1968) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Marcel Larue (1899–1973) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Helga-Ursula Rauhut (1925–2021) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) André Julien Deschâtre (1918–1992) Eugénie Deguille (1876–) Jeanne Hélène Henriette Milcent (1914–1990) Jean Julien Baptiste Deschâtre (1859–1939) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Gabrielle Lalande (1882–1943) Jeanne Hélène Henriette Milcent (1914–1990) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Elie Cousin (1892–) Bertha Scholtz (1874–1924) Marguérite Laignier (1905–) René Marie Maurice Maupilier (1921–1998) Martha Rauhut (1910–1995) Maria Emilie Deguille (1881–1973) Carl Ludwig Ernst Honig (1861–1930) Paul Denis (1907–1988) Radegonde Deguille (1892–1934) François Julien Deschâtre + Radegonde Deguille