Johanna Gehringer, 1909

Name
Johanna /Gehringer/
Given names
Johanna
Surname
Gehringer
Also known as
Johanna /Rauhut/
Family with Jakob Joseph Paul Rauhut
husband
Actes/Brasil/Rio_de_Janeiro/1960 pp Paul Rauhut Rio de Janeiro.jpg
1902
Birth: February 2, 1902 39 34 Frankenthal (Pfalz), Stadt, Rheinland-Pfalz
Occupation: Ingenieur1960Rio de Janeiro, Estado do Rio de Janeiro, Brasilien
Death:
herself
1909
Birth: July 17, 1909Mannheim, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland
Death:
Civil marriage Civil marriageOctober 22, 1931Mannheim, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland
fancy-imagebar
Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Marcel Larue (1899–1973) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Henrietta Hulda Rauhut (1894–1917) Ferdinand Pasquereau (–) Carl Oskar Rauhut + Martha Else Tiedt Marguerite Jeanne Noblet (1893–) Johann August Rauhut (1851–1896) Regina Kneist (1957–2020) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Heinz Gutzeit (1939–2021) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Andreas Johann Rauhut (1855–1938) Eugénie Deguille (1876–) Friedrich Wilhelm Rauhut (1896–1972) Jeanne Laguë (1885–1965) André Favrit (1907–1986) Ignaz Bernhard Franz Rauhut (1898–1988) Guy Routet (1934–2014) Willi Herrmann Otto Boldt (1894–1945) René Georges Pascal Maupillier (1878–1956) Helga-Ursula Rauhut (1925–2021) Sophie Rauhut (1919–) Adelheid Helene Peschel (1883–1962) Henri Romain Foucault (1907–1994) Berthe Augustine Maupiler (1898–1963) Christian Jürgen Günther Heinrich Honig (1887–1970) Eugène Zabien Deguil (1841–1913) Susan May Henderson (1871–1940) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Dr. Horst Wilfried Rauhut (1930–2011) Cecil Rauhut (1891–1935) Joan P Rauhut (1932–2004) Gertrud Meyer (1893–) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Jean Cousin (1912–1995) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Wilhelm Alfred Siegfried Rauhut (1934–2020) Radegonde Deguille (1892–1934) Helga-Ursula Rauhut (1925–2021) August Adolf Rauhut + Ottilie Bertha Schwanenberg Auguste François Maupiler (1866–1924) Lucie Deschâtre (–) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Andreas Johann Rauhut (1855–1938) Christa Rauhut (1932–)