Katharine Chmielarczyk

Name
Katharine /Chmielarczyk/
Given names
Katharine
Surname
Chmielarczyk
Also known as
Katharine /Bachorz/
Family with Peter Bachorz
husband
Birth:
Occupation: Wirth1901Cilcz (Cielcza), Jarotschin (Jarocin), Posen
Death:
herself
Marriage Marriage
daughter
18781975
Birth: December 22, 1878 Cilcz (Cielcza), Jarotschin (Jarocin), Posen
Death: January 19, 1975Witaszyce (Witaschütz, Wildschütz), Jarotschin (Jarocin)
fancy-imagebar
Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Jean Rauhut (1923–1984) Marguerite Loiseau (1884–1976) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Auguste François Maupiler (1866–1924) Jean Cousin (1912–1995) Eugène Zabien Deguil (1841–1913) Gustave Marie Etienne Maupilier (1881–1933) Pierre Joseph Deschâtre (1884–1914) Christian Jürgen Günther Heinrich Honig (1887–1970) Louis Gasnier (1838–1928) Marion Victoria Rauhut (1917–1991) Andreas Siegfried Johannes Rauhut (1957–) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) René Gasnier + Jeanne Deschâtre Auguste Armand Emmanuel Deguille (1879–1963) Felix Clément Monpillier + Marie Juliette Plais Madeleine Chaumont (1924–2016) Christiane Rauhut (1857–1911) Ignaz Bernhard Franz Rauhut (1898–1988) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Hugo August Rauhut (1902–1984) Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) Christian Riekhof (1872–1934) François Julien Deschâtre (1891–1957) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Hugo August Rauhut (1902–1984) Auguste François Maupiler (1866–1924) Jean Cousin (1912–1995) Edmond Louis Vincent Maupilier (1852–1926) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Bertha Scholtz (1874–1924) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Alain Auguste Edmond Maupilier (1921–2010) Généreuse Julie Lucet (1846–) Jean Cousin (1912–1995) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) Marguerite Jeanne Noblet (1893–) Clement Jean Monpillier (1866–1940) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Eugénie Deguille (1876–) Ferdinand [Ernst] Robert Rauhut (1846–1935) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Selma Klara Luise Jung (1904–1993) Edmond Marie Louis Raoul Maupilier (1882–1957) Otto William Rauhut (1888–1986)