Magdalena Bachorz, 18781975 (aged 96 years)

Name
Magdalena /Bachorz/
Given names
Magdalena
Surname
Bachorz
Also known as
Magdalena /Rauhut/
Family with parents
father
Birth:
Occupation: Wirth1901Cilcz (Cielcza), Jarotschin (Jarocin), Posen
Death:
mother
Marriage Marriage
herself
18781975
Birth: December 22, 1878 Cilcz (Cielcza), Jarotschin (Jarocin), Posen
Death: January 19, 1975Witaszyce (Witaschütz, Wildschütz), Jarotschin (Jarocin)
Family with Martin Rauhut
husband
18701952
Birth: November 11, 1870 28 28 Lichtenthal, Jarotschin (Jarocin), Posen
Occupation: Arbeiter1901Lichtenthal, Jarotschin (Jarocin), Posen
Death: November 10, 1952Witaszyce (Witaschütz, Wildschütz), Jarotschin (Jarocin)
herself
18781975
Birth: December 22, 1878 Cilcz (Cielcza), Jarotschin (Jarocin), Posen
Death: January 19, 1975Witaszyce (Witaschütz, Wildschütz), Jarotschin (Jarocin)
Civil marriage Civil marriageFebruary 5, 1901Mieschkow, Jarotschin (Jarocin), Posen, PREUSSEN
fancy-imagebar
Jean Cousin (1912–1995) Otto William Rauhut (1888–1986) Emile Constant Leopold Denis (1881–1973) Jean Julien Baptiste Deschâtre (1859–1939) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Jeanne Hélène Henriette Milcent (1914–1990) Jean Cousin (1912–1995) Marguerite Jeanne Noblet (1893–) Clémence Marie Augustine Oger (1889–1973) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Jacqueline Louise Marie Noëlle Maupilier (1912–1991) Maria Emilie Deguille (1881–1973) Willi Herrmann Otto Boldt (1894–1945) Marie Amélie Gabrielle Maupillier (1908–1981) Olga Ida Maria Sattler (1857–1930) Thérèse Clémentine Victoire Croisé (1902–1985) Betty Lou Wiberg (1930–2015) Amélia Marie Barbel (1880–1926) Karl Johann Rauhut (1868–1935) Victor Rauhut (1926–1988) Eugène Zabien Deguil (1841–1913) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Thomas Klose (1852–1935) François Julien Deschâtre (1891–1957) Geneviève Larue (1926–1976) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Otto William Rauhut (1888–1986) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Mary Rauhut (1890–1935) Karl-Heinz Thiel (1938–2017) Alain Auguste Edmond Maupilier (1921–2010) Marjorie Rauhut (1928–2009) Willi Herrmann Otto Boldt (1894–1945) Isidore Louis Pierre Hubert (1887–1914) Marie Albertine Clémentine Mellangé (1900–2004) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) André Henri Noblet (1897–) Auguste François Maupiler (1866–1924) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Marguérite Laignier (1905–) Jean Cousin (1912–1995) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Wilhelm Johann Christian Riekhof (1897–1965) Yves Gagnaire (1908–1992) Auguste François Maupiler (1866–1924) Louis Gasnier (1838–1928) Karl Rauhut (1939–2013) Léontine Léocadie Thiollent (1861–1907) Werner Koch (1933–) Jacques Albert Raymond Annonciade Catois (1937–1980) Madeleine Antoinette Gasc (1925–2014) Andreas Johann Rauhut (1855–1938) Adolf Gustav Rauhut (1885–1945) Maximilian Kurt Rauhut (1881–1956) Lise Châron (1932–2018) Karl Wilhelm Rauhut (1876–1955)