Rosalie Blazejczyk

Name
Rosalie /Blazejczyk/
Given names
Rosalie
Surname
Blazejczyk
Also known as
Rosalie /Felicka/
Family with Nepomuc Felicki
husband
Birth:
Occupation: Bäckermeister1882Koschmin (Kozmin), Krotoschin (Krotoszyn), Posen
Death:
herself
Marriage Marriage
daughter
1856
Birth: June 2, 1856 Koschmin (Kozmin), Krotoschin (Krotoszyn), Posen
Death:
Note

Angaben zur Person der Heiratsurkunde der Tochter Julianna entnommen

Note

Angaben zur Person der Heiratsurkunde der Tochter Julianna entnommen

fancy-imagebar
Radegonde Deguille (1892–1934) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Marie-Louise Augustine Geslin (1906–1954) Roman Rauhut (1915–1945) Gertrud Meyer (1893–) Anna Marklein (1887–1965) Paul William Rauhut (1889–) Roland Maurice Gustave Maupiler (1900–1981) Jean Cousin (1912–1995) Germaine Gasnier (1887–1966) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Otto Streit + Auguste Martha Rauhut Christa Rauhut (1932–) Jean Julien Baptiste Deschâtre (1859–1939) Helga-Ursula Rauhut (1925–2021) Herbert Rauhut (–2011) August Adolf Rauhut (1883–1950) François Julien Deschâtre (1891–1957) Johann August Rauhut (1851–1896) Heinz Gutzeit (1939–2021) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Maurice Herouin (1905–1989) Marie Louise Valentine Guy (1869–) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) René Gasnier + Jeanne Deschâtre Marie Albertine Clémentine Mellangé (1900–2004) Auguste Armand Emmanuel Deguille (1879–1963) August Karl Rauhut (1856–1938) Maria Emilie Deguille (1881–1973) Léona David (1885–1970) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Gustave Marie Etienne Maupilier (1881–1933) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Otto Rauhut (–) Johann August Rauhut (1851–1896) Augustine Pasquereau (1844–1919) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Jeanne Hélène Henriette Milcent (1914–1990) Jean-Yves Mainguet (1944–) Jeanne Hélène Henriette Milcent (1914–1990) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Bernard Lambert (1929–2012) Heinrich Kirchner (1856–1916) Marcel Georges Henri Viault (1905–1971) René Gasnier + Jeanne Deschâtre Paul Fradet (–) Pierre Clément Marie Joseph Lemonnier (1910–1963) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Henriette Marie Fernande Célestine Maupillier (1881–1950)