Julianna Felicka, 1856

Name
Julianna /Felicka/
Given names
Julianna
Surname
Felicka
Also known as
Julianna /Wojciechowski/
Name
Julie /Felicka/
Given names
Julie
Surname
Felicka
Family with parents
father
Birth:
Occupation: Bäckermeister1882Koschmin (Kozmin), Krotoschin (Krotoszyn), Posen
Death:
mother
Marriage Marriage
herself
1856
Birth: June 2, 1856 Koschmin (Kozmin), Krotoschin (Krotoszyn), Posen
Death:
Family with Stanislaus Wojciechowski
husband
1858
Birth: May 6, 1858 Krotoschin (Krotoszyn), Krotoschin (Krotoszyn), Posen
Occupation: Barbier1882Koschmin (Kozmin), Krotoschin (Krotoszyn), Posen
Death:
herself
1856
Birth: June 2, 1856 Koschmin (Kozmin), Krotoschin (Krotoszyn), Posen
Death:
Civil marriage Civil marriageNovember 22, 1882Koschmin (Kozmin), Krotoschin (Krotoszyn), Posen, PREUSSEN
3 years
son
1886
Birth: January 2, 1886 27 29 Koschmin (Kozmin), Krotoschin (Krotoszyn), Posen
Death:
fancy-imagebar
Jacques Louis Maupillier (1777–1857) Marie Léonie Juliette Merland (1899–1983) Wilhelm Johann Christian Riekhof (1897–1965) Jean Julien Baptiste Deschâtre (1859–1939) Adolf Gustav Rauhut (1885–1945) Jeanne Hélène Henriette Milcent (1914–1990) Alphonse Pasquereau (–) Alphonse Pasquereau (–) Carl Ludwig Ernst Honig (1861–1930) Marcel Georges Henri Viault (1905–1971) François Julien Deschâtre (1891–1957) Ferdinand Pasquereau (–) Maria Emilie Deguille (1881–1973) Radegonde Deguille (1892–1934) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Jeanne Hélène Henriette Milcent (1914–1990) Raoul Alexandre Marie Maupilier (1885–1969) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Marie Albertine Clémentine Mellangé (1900–2004) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Felix Clément Monpillier + Marie Juliette Plais Roger Claude Maupiler (1929–2020) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Helga-Ursula Rauhut (1925–2021) Yvette Lienhard (1903–1968) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) Lucie Deschâtre (–) Käthe Rauhut (–) René Emmanuel Fornès (1921–2007) Eugène Zabien Deguil (1841–1913) Eugène Zabien Deguil (1841–1913) Gertrud Rauhut (1905–1992) Victor Rauhut (1926–1988) Helga-Ursula Rauhut (1925–2021) Christiane Rauhut (1857–1911) Alina Rose Marguerite Marie Maupillier (1911–2009) Clement Jean Monpillier (1866–1940) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Paul William Rauhut (1889–) Camille Routet (–) Nicole Moizeau (1947–2018) René Gasnier (1904–1996) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Otto Streit + Auguste Martha Rauhut Auguste François Maupiler (1866–1924) Herbert Alfred Rauhut (1919–2017) Jean Cousin (1912–1995)