Isidorine Alphonsine Almeda Provost, 1870

Name
Isidorine Alphonsine Almeda /Provost/
Given names
Isidorine Alphonsine Almeda
Surname
Provost
Also known as
Isidorine Alphonsine Almeda /Gravier/
Family with Anatol Désiré Gravier
husband
1860
Birth: calculated 1860
Occupation: macon1896Boucé, Orne, Normandie
Death:
herself
Marriage MarriageBoucé, Orne, Normandie, France
daughter
1896
Birth: September 6, 1896 36 26 Boucé, Orne, Normandie
Death:
fancy-imagebar
Fred John Emil Rauhut (1892–1953) Elie Cousin (1892–) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Raymond François Marie Joseph Catois (1906–1950) André Henri Noblet (1897–) Eugénie Deguille (1876–) Anne-Marie Germaine Gérarda Masson (1939–1984) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Jean Julien Baptiste Deschâtre (1859–1939) Rudolf August Otto Rauhut (1924–2000) Auguste François Maupiler (1866–1924) Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) Robert Henri Emile Maupillier (1910–1980) Raymond François Marie Joseph Catois (1906–1950) Pierre Marie Alexandre Croisé (1868–1940) Helga-Ursula Rauhut (1925–2021) Paul Gustav Rauhut + Anna Karoline Büttner Gertrud Rauhut (1894–1945) Willi Herrmann Otto Boldt (1894–1945) René Gasnier + Jeanne Deschâtre René Gasnier (1904–1996) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Maria Emilie Deguille (1881–1973) Jeanne Hélène Henriette Milcent (1914–1990) Célestine Soulaigre (1857–1923) Marie Léonie Juliette Merland (1899–1983) Jean Cousin (1912–1995) Jean Cousin (1912–1995) Benjamin Frederick Snyder (1878–1940) Andreas Siegfried Johannes Rauhut (1957–) Jeanne Hélène Henriette Milcent (1914–1990) Berthe Augustine Maupiler (1898–1963) Herbert Alfred Rauhut (1919–2017) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Klara Rauhut (1886–1972) Camille Fradet (1911–2010) Anne-Marie Deguille (1911–) Roger Deguille (1905–1927) Léontine Léocadie Thiollent (1861–1907) Frederick Wilhelm Rauhut (1863–1910) Victor Rauhut (1926–1988) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Jean Rauhut (1923–1984) Eugène Zabien Deguil (1841–1913) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006)