Rosine Pauline Petzke, 1859

Name
Rosine Pauline /Petzke/
Given names
Rosine Pauline
Surname
Petzke
Also known as
Rosine Pauline /Kühn/
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage
herself
1859
Birth: December 16, 1859 Karge (Kargowa), Bomst, Posen
Death:
Family with Johann Samuel Kühn
husband
1856
Birth: August 13, 1856 42 42 Prauschwitz, Schmiegel (Śmigiel), Posen
Death:
herself
1859
Birth: December 16, 1859 Karge (Kargowa), Bomst, Posen
Death:
Civil marriage Civil marriageApril 12, 1883Karge (Kargowa), Bomst, Posen, PREUSSEN
fancy-imagebar
Felix Clément Monpillier + Marie Juliette Plais Eugénie Deguille (1876–) Marcelle Célina Arsène Suzenet (1888–1976) Marcel Larue (1899–1973) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Auguste François Maupiler (1866–1924) Otto William Rauhut (1888–1986) Roger Deguille (1905–1927) Johann Schweitz (1880–) Arthur Milcent (–) Maria Emilie Deguille (1881–1973) Jean Cousin (1912–1995) Karl Johann Rauhut (1868–1935) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Jeanne Hélène Henriette Milcent (1914–1990) Lilian Thiele (1879–) Helga-Ursula Rauhut (1925–2021) August Karl Rauhut (1872–1949) Jean Julien Baptiste Deschâtre (1859–1939) Marie Albertine Clémentine Mellangé (1900–2004) Françoise Amélia Louise Geslin (1938–1985) Wilhelm Alfred Siegfried Rauhut (1934–2020) Geneviève Larue (1926–1976) François Xavier Médéric Armand Herouin (1834–1902) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Auguste François Maupiler (1866–1924) André Julien Deschâtre (1918–1992) Gustave Marie Etienne Maupilier (1881–1933) Margaret Dorothea Rauhut (1893–1952) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Selma Klara Luise Jung (1904–1993) Eugène Zabien Deguil (1841–1913) Howard Bernard Arnesen (1912–1976) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) André Julien Deschâtre (1918–1992) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Arthur Bronislaw Rauhut (1902–1978) Eugénie Chatain (1865–1948) Berthe Augustine Maupiler (1898–1963) Fred Rauhut (1905–1974) Karl-Heinz Thiel (1938–2017) Karl Rauhut (1939–2013) Camille Routet (–) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Madeleine Antoinette Gasc (1925–2014) Flora Cornelia Thiele (1882–) Nicole Moizeau (1947–2018) Auguste François Maupiler (1866–1924)