Martha Thiel, 1891

Name
Martha /Thiel/
Given names
Martha
Surname
Thiel
Also known as
Martha /Rauhut/
Family with Karl Rauhut
husband
1890
Birth: November 24, 1890 54 40 Petzener-Hauland, Moschin (Mosina), Schrimm (Srem)
Occupation: Bahnarbeiter1912Posen (Poznan), Posen, PREUSSEN
Death:
herself
1891
Birth: June 2, 1891Jarogniewice, Powiat kościański, Woiwodschaft Großpolen
Death:
Marriage MarriageApril 6, 1913Samter, Krs. Samter, Posen, Preussen - jetzt: Szamotuly, Powiat Szamotuly, Woiwodschaft Großpolen, POLSKA
11 months
daughter
1914
Birth: March 10, 1914 23 22 Posen (Poznan), Posen, PREUSSEN
Death:
Marriage
Residence
Residence
fancy-imagebar
Carl Ludwig Ernst Honig (1861–1930) Augustine Pasquereau (1844–1919) Alain Auguste Edmond Maupilier (1921–2010) Selma Klara Luise Jung (1904–1993) Camille Routet (–) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Dr. Horst Wilfried Rauhut (1930–2011) Amélia Marie Barbel (1880–1926) Germaine Gasnier (1887–1966) Geneviève Larue (1926–1976) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) Marie Jeanette Binder (1909–1993) René Gasnier + Jeanne Deschâtre Helga-Ursula Rauhut (1925–2021) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Eugène Zabien Deguil (1841–1913) Jules Henri Augustin Hilaire Deguil (1880–1948) Elise Detlev (1871–1923) Andreas Siegfried Johannes Rauhut (1957–) Jean-Yves Mainguet (1944–) August Adolf Rauhut (1883–1950) François Julien Deschâtre (1891–1957) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Olga Thiele (1877–) Germaine Gasnier (1887–1966) Louis Gasnier (1838–1928) Otto William Rauhut (1888–1986) Jeanne Hélène Henriette Milcent (1914–1990) Yvette Lienhard (1903–1968) Maximilian Kurt Rauhut (1881–1956) Käthe Rauhut (–) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Madeleine Marguerite Boulanger (1917–1984) Marie Louise Rosalie Maupilé (1914–2001) Wladyslaw Rauhut (1887–1936) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Otto Streit + Auguste Martha Rauhut Robert Maupilier (1921–1968) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Lucie Deschâtre (–) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Louis Clément Maupilé (1893–1918) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010)