Frida Weidner

Name
Frida /Weidner/
Given names
Frida
Surname
Weidner
Also known as
Frida /Sorge/
Family with Julius August Sorge
husband
1875
Birth: September 10, 1875 29 Neu Lubosch (Nowy Lubosz), Kosten (Koscian), Posen
Occupation: Maurer1901
Death:
herself
Marriage Marriage1911
15 months
daughter
1912
Birth: March 23, 1912 36 Neu Lubosch (Nowy Lubosz), Kosten (Koscian), Posen
Death:
Julius August Sorge + Anna Wilhelmine Bertha Sigismund
husband
1875
Birth: September 10, 1875 29 Neu Lubosch (Nowy Lubosz), Kosten (Koscian), Posen
Occupation: Maurer1901
Death:
husband’s wife
18741910
Birth: March 30, 1874 33 Kotusch (Kotusz), Schmiegel (Śmigiel), Posen
Death: December 18, 1910Neu Lubosch (Nowy Lubosz), Kosten (Koscian), Posen
Marriage MarriageMay 23, 1901Schmiegel (Śmigiel), Schmiegel (Śmigiel), Posen, PREUSSEN
Marriage
fancy-imagebar
Otto Streit + Auguste Martha Rauhut Auguste François Maupiler (1866–1924) Marcel Larue (1899–1973) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Herbert Alfred Rauhut (1919–2017) Maurice Herouin (1905–1989) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Jacques Louis Maupillier (1777–1857) Johann August Rauhut (1851–1896) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Marie-Thérèse Barbel (1933–2018) Elisabeth Tomiczna (1891–1939) Lucie Deschâtre (–) Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) Gertrud Meyer (1893–) Otto William Rauhut (1888–1986) Maria Emilie Deguille (1881–1973) Dr.-Ing. E.h. Franz Joseph Rauhut (1927–2018) Jean Cousin (1912–1995) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Jacqueline Louise Marie Noëlle Maupilier (1912–1991) Joseph Marie Jean Maupilier (1895–1975) Willi Herrmann Otto Boldt (1894–1945) Joseph Jean Marie Jacques Gilbert Maupilier (1927–2013) Olga Thiele (1877–) Berthe Augustine Maupiler (1898–1963) Jean Cousin (1912–1995) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Paul Denis (1907–1988) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Marie Louise Rosalie Maupilé (1914–2001) André Julien Deschâtre (1918–1992) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Raymond François Marie Joseph Catois (1906–1950) Louis Gasnier (1838–1928) François Julien Deschâtre (1891–1957) Charles Isidor Laignier + Marie Alexandrine Elia Labarre Robert Carl Snyder (1914–1997) Yvette Lienhard (1903–1968) Léona David (1885–1970) Jean Cousin (1912–1995) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) René Gasnier + Jeanne Deschâtre Raoul Alexandre Marie Maupilier (1885–1969) Vital Eugène Cherpi (1894–1982) Marie-Joséphine Denis (1848–1926) Carl Ludwig Ernst Honig (1861–1930) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Marie Louise Valentine Guy (1869–) Joseph Marie Jean Maupilier (1895–1975) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Alina Rose Marguerite Marie Maupillier (1911–2009) Johann Karl Arlt (1875–1945)