Stanislawa Wawrzyniak, 1893

Name
Stanislawa /Wawrzyniak/
Given names
Stanislawa
Surname
Wawrzyniak
Also known as
Stanislawa /Lüdke/
Birth
Birth of a son
Death of a son
Birth of a daughter
Death of a husband
after 1930 (aged 36 years)
Birth of a son
Death of a son
Death
yes
Family with Joseph Leon Lüdke
husband
herself
son
19261927
Birth: September 18, 1926 49 33 Posen (Poznan), Posen, PREUSSEN
Death: August 8, 1927Posen (Poznan), Posen, PREUSSEN
14 months
daughter
1927
Birth: November 24, 1927 50 34 Posen (Poznan), Posen, PREUSSEN
Death:
son
Private
son
19321932
Birth: April 20, 1932 55 38 Posen (Poznan), Posen, PREUSSEN
Death: April 20, 1932Posen (Poznan), Posen, PREUSSEN
Joseph Leon Lüdke + Eva Hirowski
husband
husband’s wife
18781924
Birth: December 16, 1878 Piotrowo, Poznań, Woiwodschaft Großpolen
Death: July 12, 1924Posen (Poznan), Posen, PREUSSEN
Marriage MarriageNovember 26, 1900Pudewitz, Posen, Pobiedziska, Wielkopolskie, POLSKA
19 months
stepson
1902
Birth: June 27, 1902 25 23 Kuschlin (Kuslin), Neutomischel (Nowy Tomysl), Posen
Death:
20 months
stepdaughter
19041904
Birth: February 4, 1904 26 25 Posen (Poznan), Posen, PREUSSEN
Death: June 22, 1904Posen (Poznan), Posen, PREUSSEN
21 months
stepson
19051906
Birth: October 20, 1905 28 26 Posen (Poznan), Posen, PREUSSEN
Death: September 27, 1906Posen (Poznan), Posen, PREUSSEN
13 months
stepdaughter
19061906
Birth: November 26, 1906 29 27 Posen (Poznan), Posen, PREUSSEN
Death: December 12, 1906Posen (Poznan), Posen, PREUSSEN
3 years
stepdaughter
1909
Birth: August 26, 1909 32 30 Slawno, Sławno, Gnesen (Gniezno)
Death:
3 years
stepson
1912
Birth: May 31, 1912 35 33 Sławno, Gnesen (Gniezno), Gnesen (Gniezno)
Death:
3 years
stepson
1915
Birth: January 8, 1915 37 36 Posen (Poznan), Posen, PREUSSEN
Death:
5 years
stepson
1919
Birth: December 21, 1919 42 41 Posen (Poznan), Posen, PREUSSEN
Death:
fancy-imagebar
René Gasnier (1904–1996) Birgit Rauhut (1959–2019) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Paul Gustav Rauhut + Anna Karoline Büttner Maurice Fernand Marie Martin (1905–1975) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Edmond Marie Louis Raoul Maupilier (1882–1957) August Karl Rauhut (1872–1949) Andreas Johann Rauhut (1855–1938) Radegonde Deguille (1892–1934) Maximilian Kurt Rauhut (1881–1956) Roger Deguille (1905–1927) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Herbert Alfred Rauhut (1919–2017) Marie-Louise Jeanne Barbel (1931–2021) Herman Carl Rauhut (1914–1982) André Henri Noblet (1897–) Carl Wilhelm Rauhut (1856–1928) Marie Louise Valentine Guy (1869–) André Julien Deschâtre (1918–1992) Jean Cousin (1912–1995) Jean Julien Baptiste Deschâtre (1859–1939) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) Benjamin Frederick Snyder (1878–1940) Regina Kneist (1957–2020) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Léontine Léocadie Thiollent (1861–1907) Caroline Louise Julie Henriette Bredow (1860–1938) Milton Heinz Eschelweck (1929–2015) Maria Emilie Deguille (1881–1973) Augusta Pauline Hilla (1851–1921) Elie Cousin (1892–) Karl Johann Rauhut (1868–1935) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Gertrud Meyer (1893–) August Adolf Rauhut (1883–1950) Françoise Hatrel (1933–2008) Jeanne Hélène Henriette Milcent (1914–1990) Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) Teddy Raoul Marie Edmond Maupilier (1924–2021) Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) Louis Gasnier (1838–1928) Bernard Léon André Maupiler (1905–1977) Henrietta Hulda Rauhut (1894–1917) Ernst Albrecht Erdmann von Glasow (1851–1927) Ernst Albrecht Erdmann von Glasow (1851–1927) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Gertrud Meyer (1893–) François Julien Deschâtre (1891–1957) Jules Henri Augustin Hilaire Deguil (1880–1948) Jeanne Hélène Henriette Milcent (1914–1990)