Apolonia Rzyska

Name
Apolonia /Rzyska/
Given names
Apolonia
Surname
Rzyska
Also known as
Apolonia /Schilf/
Birth
yes
Marriage
Birth of a daughter
Marriage of a daughter
Address: Das Heiratsdatum wurde abgeleitet aus den Daten in der Sterbeurkunde der Tochter Amalie.
Death of a daughter
Informant: Ernst Heinrich Sorge (aged 16 years) — son
Death
Family with Christian Schilf
husband
Birth:
Occupation: Maurer
Death: Neu Lubosch (Nowy Lubosz), Kosten (Koscian), Posen
herself
Marriage Marriage
daughter
18461897
Birth: calculated 1846 Neu Lubosch (Nowy Lubosz), Kosten (Koscian), Posen
Death: February 17, 1897Neu Lubosch (Nowy Lubosz), Kosten (Koscian), Posen
Death
fancy-imagebar
Hélène Renée Clémentine Gasnier (1889–1979) Caroline Louise Julie Henriette Bredow (1860–1938) Marie Albertine Clémentine Mellangé (1900–2004) Pierre Théodore Augustin Geslin (1845–1918) Arthur Bronislaw Rauhut (1902–1978) René Gasnier + Jeanne Deschâtre Roland Maurice Gustave Maupiler (1900–1981) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Auguste François Maupiler (1866–1924) Johanne Mennerke (1855–1935) Robert Cherpi (1926–2014) Arsène Victoire Bernard (1831–1916) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Jean Rauhut (1923–1984) Friederika Rauhut (1866–1950) René Marie Maurice Maupilier (1921–1998) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Henri Gasnier (1862–1926) Jean Cousin (1912–1995) Léontine Léocadie Thiollent (1861–1907) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Flora Cornelia Thiele (1882–) Carl Ludwig Ernst Honig (1861–1930) Marie Albertine Clémentine Mellangé (1900–2004) Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) Helga-Ursula Rauhut (1925–2021) Henri Augustin Deguil (1848–1920) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Herman Carl Rauhut (1914–1982) Madeleine Marguerite Boulanger (1917–1984) Léontine Léocadie Thiollent (1861–1907) Madeleine Antoinette Gasc (1925–2014) Carl Wilhelm Rauhut (1856–1928) René Georges Pascal Maupillier (1878–1956) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Marie Léonie Juliette Merland (1899–1983) Gertrud Rauhut (1905–1992) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) François Julien Deschâtre (1891–1957) Flora Cornelia Thiele (1882–) Lise Châron (1932–2018) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) August Karl Rauhut (1856–1938) Ignaz Bernhard Franz Rauhut (1898–1988) Joseph Michel Ceré + Maria Emilie Deguille Jules Henri Augustin Hilaire Deguil (1880–1948) Hildegard Rauhut (1913–2003)