Amalie Schilf, 18461897 (aged 51 years)

Name
Amalie /Schilf/
Given names
Amalie
Surname
Schilf
Also known as
Amalie /Sorge/
Family with parents
father
Birth:
Occupation: Maurer
Death: Neu Lubosch (Nowy Lubosz), Kosten (Koscian), Posen
mother
Marriage Marriage
herself
18461897
Birth: calculated 1846 Neu Lubosch (Nowy Lubosz), Kosten (Koscian), Posen
Death: February 17, 1897Neu Lubosch (Nowy Lubosz), Kosten (Koscian), Posen
Family with Gottlieb Sorge
husband
1897
Birth:
Occupation: MaurerpolierNeu Lubosch (Nowy Lubosz), Kosten (Koscian), Posen
Death: before 1897
herself
18461897
Birth: calculated 1846 Neu Lubosch (Nowy Lubosz), Kosten (Koscian), Posen
Death: February 17, 1897Neu Lubosch (Nowy Lubosz), Kosten (Koscian), Posen
Marriage Marriagebefore 1871
daughter
18701900
Birth: calculated 1870 24 Neu Lubosch (Nowy Lubosz), Kosten (Koscian), Posen
Occupation: Wirtschafterin1900Neu Lubosch (Nowy Lubosz), Kosten (Koscian), Posen
Death: February 23, 1900Neu Lubosch (Nowy Lubosz), Kosten (Koscian), Posen
6 years
son
1875
Birth: September 10, 1875 29 Neu Lubosch (Nowy Lubosz), Kosten (Koscian), Posen
Occupation: Maurer1901
Death:
5 years
son
1880
Birth: October 7, 1880 34 Neu Lubosch (Nowy Lubosz), Kosten (Koscian), Posen
Occupation: MaurerlehrlingFebruary 1897
Death:
Birth
Death
fancy-imagebar
Auguste Armand Emmanuel Deguille (1879–1963) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Alice Marie Louise Monpiller (1903–1985) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Willi August Christian Riekhof (1921–1994) Gustave Marie Etienne Maupilier (1881–1933) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Andreas Siegfried Johannes Rauhut (1957–) Herrmann Nowak + Klara Rauhut René Gasnier + Jeanne Deschâtre Friederika Rauhut (1866–1950) André Julien Deschâtre (1918–1992) August Karl Rauhut (1872–1949) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Hélène Renée Clémentine Gasnier (1889–1979) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Ignaz Bernhard Franz Rauhut (1898–1988) Marcelle Célina Arsène Suzenet (1888–1976) Gustave Marie Etienne Maupilier (1881–1933) Carl Wilhelm Rauhut (1856–1928) Eugène Zabien Deguil (1841–1913) Bernard Lambert (1929–2012) René Gasnier + Jeanne Deschâtre Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Jean Cousin (1912–1995) Généreuse Julie Lucet (1846–) August Adolf Rauhut + Ottilie Bertha Schwanenberg Marcel Larue (1899–1973) Wilhelm Johann Joachim Rewohl + Pauline Brisch René Gasnier (1904–1996) Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) René Gasnier + Jeanne Deschâtre François Julien Deschâtre (1891–1957) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Marguerite Loiseau (1884–1976) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Marcel Larue (1899–1973) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Marie Albertine Clémentine Mellangé (1900–2004) Lise Châron (1932–2018) Jean Cousin (1912–1995) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Marie Jeanette Binder (1909–1993) Radegonde Deguille (1892–1934) Liliane Lucienne Marguerite Marie Maupilier (1923–2011) Maurice Herouin (1905–1989) Alain Auguste Edmond Maupilier (1921–2010) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Clara Virginia Rauhut (1881–1960)