Marie Chauet

Name
Marie /Chauet/
Given names
Marie
Surname
Chauet
Also known as
Marie /Fradin/
Family with René Fradin
husband
herself
Marriage MarriageFebruary 2, 1691
1 year
daughter
13 months
son
16931748
Birth: February 5, 1693 32 La Vergne, La Chapelle-Saint-Laurent, Deux-Sèvres
Death: 1748
1 year
son
3 years
daughter
14 months
daughter
20 months
son
16 months
daughter
16 months
son
fancy-imagebar
Christa … (–) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Amélia Marie Barbel (1880–1926) Jean Cousin (1912–1995) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Albert Rauhut (–) René Gasnier (1904–1996) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Wilhelm Alfred Siegfried Rauhut (1934–2020) Hugo August Rauhut (1902–1984) Alain Auguste Edmond Maupilier (1921–2010) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Bernard Léon André Maupiler (1905–1977) Andreas Siegfried Johannes Rauhut (1957–) Andreas Siegfried Johannes Rauhut (1957–) Sophie Rauhut (1919–) Madeleine Chaumont (1924–2016) Luise Pramschüfer (1902–1936) Robert Cherpi (1926–2014) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Berthe Augustine Maupiler (1898–1963) Josef Rauhut + Hedwig Kaczmarek Marguerite Jeanne Noblet (1893–) André Favrit (1907–1986) Georges Eugène Jules Emile Deguille (1901–1977) August Karl Rauhut (1872–1949) Herbert Alfred Rauhut (1919–2017) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Pierre Théodore Augustin Geslin (1845–1918) Wilhelm Alfred Siegfried Rauhut (1934–2020) Maria Emilie Deguille (1881–1973) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Sophie Rauhut (1904–) Wilhelm Willi Lange (–) Willi Herrmann Otto Boldt + Elisabeth Auguste Lange Clara Esther Rauhut (1914–2007) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Marie Albertine Clémentine Mellangé (1900–2004) Susan May Henderson (1871–1940) Selma Klara Luise Jung (1904–1993) Albert Pramschüfer (1859–1941) Selma Klara Luise Jung (1904–1993) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Jean Julien Baptiste Deschâtre (1859–1939)