Marie Renée Gueret, 1703

Name
Marie Renée /Gueret/
Given names
Marie Renée
Surname
Gueret
Also known as
Marie Renée /Fradin/
Birth
Birth of a daughter
August 27, 1725 (aged 22 years)
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
1730 (aged 27 years)
Birth of a son
March 15, 1733 (aged 30 years)
Death of a daughter
Marriage
1748 (aged 45 years)
Death of a husband
1748 (aged 45 years)
Marriage of a son
Death
yes
Family with René Fradin
husband
16931748
Birth: February 5, 1693 32 La Vergne, La Chapelle-Saint-Laurent, Deux-Sèvres
Death: 1748
herself
Marriage Marriage1748
-23 years
daughter
17251740
Birth: August 27, 1725 32 22
Death: September 18, 1740
2 years
son
3 years
son
2 years
son
-2 years
son
17301806
Birth: 1730 36 27
Death: November 11, 1806Chanteloup, Deux-Sèvres, Poitou-Charentes
fancy-imagebar
Selma Klara Luise Jung (1904–1993) Geneviève Larue (1926–1976) Herbert Alfred Rauhut (1919–2017) Louis Gasnier (1838–1928) Richard Jung (–) Otto William Rauhut (1888–1986) Jean-Baptiste Réné Maupillier (1848–1899) Jacqueline Louise Marie Noëlle Maupilier (1912–1991) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Dr.-Ing. E.h. Franz Joseph Rauhut (1927–2018) Louis Gasnier (1838–1928) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Karl-Heinz Thiel (1938–2017) Selma Klara Luise Jung (1904–1993) François Julien Deschâtre (1891–1957) Roger Claude Maupiler (1929–2020) Léontine Léocadie Thiollent (1861–1907) René Gasnier + Jeanne Deschâtre Wilhelm Alfred Siegfried Rauhut (1934–2020) Herbert Alfred Rauhut (1919–2017) Alain Auguste Edmond Maupilier (1921–2010) Eugène Zabien Deguil (1841–1913) René Gasnier + Jeanne Deschâtre Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Victor Rauhut (1926–1988) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Elisabeth Auguste Lange (1914–2005) Selma Klara Luise Jung (1904–1993) Andreas Siegfried Johannes Rauhut (1957–) Raymond Jean Louis Maupilé (1938–2014) Wilhelm Alfred Siegfried Rauhut (1934–2020) Auguste François Maupiler (1866–1924) René Gasnier (1904–1996) André Henri Noblet (1897–) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Margaret Dorothea Rauhut (1893–1952) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Radegonde Deguille (1892–1934) Jeanne Hélène Henriette Milcent (1914–1990) Anna Marklein (1887–1965) Yvette Lienhard (1903–1968) Henri Gasnier (1862–1926) Henri Gasnier (1862–1926) Luise Pramschüfer (1902–1936) Josef Rauhut + Hedwig Kaczmarek Willi Herrmann Otto Boldt (1894–1945) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Martha Adelt (1897–1987) Elise Detlev (1871–1923)