Marianna Woytyniak

Name
Marianna /Woytyniak/
Given names
Marianna
Surname
Woytyniak
Also known as
Marianna /Hirowski/
Family with Thomas Hirowski
husband
Birth:
Occupation: Schmied1900Lagiewnik, Nordheim (Morasko), Posen Ost
Death:
herself
Marriage Marriage
daughter
18781924
Birth: December 16, 1878 Piotrowo, Poznań, Woiwodschaft Großpolen
Death: July 12, 1924Posen (Poznan), Posen, PREUSSEN
fancy-imagebar
Radegonde Deguille (1892–1934) Pearl Velma Tebbutt (1902–1976) Henriette Marguerite Madeleine Emilie Maupillier (1916–2002) Gustave Marie Etienne Maupilier (1881–1933) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Selma Klara Luise Jung (1904–1993) Otto William Rauhut (1888–1986) Thomas Klose (1852–1935) Edmond Marie Gustave Pierre Maupilier (1907–1975) Marcelle Jard (1923–2012) Geneviève Larue (1926–1976) Klara Bertha Emma Heder (1880–1936) Andreas Siegfried Johannes Rauhut (1957–) Jacques Louis Maupillier (1777–1857) Sophie Rauhut (1904–) René Gasnier (1904–1996) René Marie Maurice Maupilier (1921–1998) Margaret Dorothea Rauhut (1893–1952) Françoise Amélia Louise Geslin (1938–1985) Otto William Rauhut (1888–1986) Jean Rauhut (1923–1984) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Karl Wilhelm Rauhut (1876–1955) Eugénie Deguille (1876–) Jean Cousin (1912–1995) Anne-Marie Germaine Gérarda Masson (1939–1984) Robert Henri Emile Maupillier (1910–1980) Madeleine Antoinette Gasc (1925–2014) Erna Teichler (1913–2007) Jean Cousin (1912–1995) Charlotte Wilhelmine Baller (1867–1945) Jean-Baptiste Réné Maupillier (1848–1899) Berthe Augustine Maupiler (1898–1963) Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) Jean Julien Baptiste Deschâtre (1859–1939) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Auguste François Maupiler (1866–1924) Hugo August Rauhut (1902–1984) Herbert Alfred Rauhut (1919–2017) Marcel Georges Henri Viault (1905–1971) Howard Bernard Arnesen (1912–1976) Wilhelm Alfred Siegfried Rauhut (1934–2020) August Adolf Rauhut + Ottilie Bertha Schwanenberg Léontine Léocadie Thiollent (1861–1907) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Robert Maupilier (1921–1968) Henri Marie Joseph Maupillier (1885–1963) Camille Routet (–) François Julien Deschâtre (1891–1957) Gustave Marie Etienne Maupilier (1881–1933) Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) Richard Max Ruppelt (1886–1915) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945)