Eva Hirowski, 18781924 (aged 45 years)

Name
Eva /Hirowski/
Given names
Eva
Surname
Hirowski
Also known as
Eva /Lüdke/
Name
Ewa /Hirowska/
Given names
Ewa
Surname
Hirowska
Name
Eva /Hierowski/
Given names
Eva
Surname
Hierowski
Name
Ewa /Hierowska/
Given names
Ewa
Surname
Hierowska
Birth
Marriage
Birth of a son
Birth of a daughter
Death of a daughter
Birth of a son
Death of a son
Birth of a daughter
Death of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Death of a father
Death of a mother
Death
Family with parents
father
Birth:
Occupation: Schmied1900Lagiewnik, Nordheim (Morasko), Posen Ost
Death:
mother
Marriage Marriage
herself
18781924
Birth: December 16, 1878 Piotrowo, Poznań, Woiwodschaft Großpolen
Death: July 12, 1924Posen (Poznan), Posen, PREUSSEN
Family with Joseph Leon Lüdke
husband
herself
18781924
Birth: December 16, 1878 Piotrowo, Poznań, Woiwodschaft Großpolen
Death: July 12, 1924Posen (Poznan), Posen, PREUSSEN
Marriage MarriageNovember 26, 1900Pudewitz, Posen, Pobiedziska, Wielkopolskie, POLSKA
19 months
son
1902
Birth: June 27, 1902 25 23 Kuschlin (Kuslin), Neutomischel (Nowy Tomysl), Posen
Death:
20 months
daughter
19041904
Birth: February 4, 1904 26 25 Posen (Poznan), Posen, PREUSSEN
Death: June 22, 1904Posen (Poznan), Posen, PREUSSEN
21 months
son
19051906
Birth: October 20, 1905 28 26 Posen (Poznan), Posen, PREUSSEN
Death: September 27, 1906Posen (Poznan), Posen, PREUSSEN
13 months
daughter
19061906
Birth: November 26, 1906 29 27 Posen (Poznan), Posen, PREUSSEN
Death: December 12, 1906Posen (Poznan), Posen, PREUSSEN
3 years
daughter
1909
Birth: August 26, 1909 32 30 Slawno, Sławno, Gnesen (Gniezno)
Death:
3 years
son
1912
Birth: May 31, 1912 35 33 Sławno, Gnesen (Gniezno), Gnesen (Gniezno)
Death:
3 years
son
1915
Birth: January 8, 1915 37 36 Posen (Poznan), Posen, PREUSSEN
Death:
5 years
son
1919
Birth: December 21, 1919 42 41 Posen (Poznan), Posen, PREUSSEN
Death:
Joseph Leon Lüdke + Stanislawa Wawrzyniak
husband
husband’s wife
stepson
19261927
Birth: September 18, 1926 49 33 Posen (Poznan), Posen, PREUSSEN
Death: August 8, 1927Posen (Poznan), Posen, PREUSSEN
14 months
stepdaughter
1927
Birth: November 24, 1927 50 34 Posen (Poznan), Posen, PREUSSEN
Death:
stepson
Private
stepson
19321932
Birth: April 20, 1932 55 38 Posen (Poznan), Posen, PREUSSEN
Death: April 20, 1932Posen (Poznan), Posen, PREUSSEN
Marriage
Death
fancy-imagebar
Radegonde Deguille (1892–1934) Raoul Alexandre Marie Maupilier (1885–1969) Wilhelm Alfred Siegfried Rauhut (1934–2020) Gertrud Meyer (1893–) August Karl Rauhut (1872–1949) Herbert Alfred Rauhut (1919–2017) Clara Virginia Rauhut (1881–1960) Marie-Thérèse Maupilier (1928–1965) Augustine Pasquereau (1844–1919) Henri Gasnier (1862–1926) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Caroline Louise Julie Henriette Bredow (1860–1938) Teddy Raoul Marie Edmond Maupilier (1924–2021) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Camille Fradet (1911–2010) André Henri Noblet (1897–) Pierre Clément Marie Joseph Lemonnier (1910–1963) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Elie Cousin (1892–) Luisa Sprenger (1887–) Alina Mandineau (1887–1914) Joan P Rauhut (1932–2004) Wilhelm Alfred Rauhut (1916–2005) Marie-Thérèse Barbel (1933–2018) Gertrud Rauhut (1894–1945) Roger Claude Maupiler (1929–2020) Johann August Rauhut (1851–1896) Willi Herrmann Otto Boldt (1894–1945) Clémence Marie Augustine Oger (1889–1973) Célestine Soulaigre (1857–1923) Ferdinand [Ernst] Robert Rauhut (1846–1935) Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Lise Châron (1932–2018) Eugénie Deguille (1876–) Willi Herrmann Otto Boldt (1894–1945) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Maximilian Kurt Rauhut (1881–1956) Felix Clément Monpillier + Marie Juliette Plais Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Rudolf August Otto Rauhut (1924–2000) Wilhelm Alfred Siegfried Rauhut (1934–2020) Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) René Gasnier + Jeanne Deschâtre Marie Amélie Gabrielle Maupillier (1908–1981) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Joseph Jean Marie Jacques Gilbert Maupilier (1927–2013) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Marie Angèle Liot (1856–1929) Madeleine Marguerite Boulanger (1917–1984) Leo Leonard Weldon (1914–2000)