Christina Stickler, 1830

Name
Christina /Stickler/
Given names
Christina
Surname
Stickler
Also known as
Christina /Schwarz/
Birth
Marriage of a parent
Birth of a half-sister
calculated April 17, 1842 (aged 12 years)
Religious marriage
Death of a mother
Informant: Christian Günther (aged 54 years) — husband
Note: Wasserfluß
Burial of a mother
Death of a half-sister
Informant: Gottlieb Handkepartner
Burial of a half-sister
Death of a sister
Burial of a sister
Informant: Samuel Schwarzpartner
Death of a father
Death
yes
Family with parents
father
mother
18061870
Birth: 1806
Death: April 7, 1870Strzyzewo, Dobberschütz (Dobrzyca), Krotoschin (Krotoszyn)
Religious marriage Religious marriageMay 17, 1825Dobberschütz (Dobrzyca), Krotoschin (Krotoszyn), Posen, PREUSSEN
15 months
elder sister
18261872
Birth: July 1826 27 20
Death: May 15, 1872Strzyzewo, Dobberschütz (Dobrzyca), Krotoschin (Krotoszyn)
3 years
elder sister
1828
Birth: calculated 1828 29 22
Death:
2 years
herself
1830
Birth: April 6, 1830 31 24
Death:
Mother’s family with Christian Günther
stepfather
mother
18061870
Birth: 1806
Death: April 7, 1870Strzyzewo, Dobberschütz (Dobrzyca), Krotoschin (Krotoszyn)
Religious marriage Religious marriageMarch 17, 1840Dobberschütz (Dobrzyca), Krotoschin (Krotoszyn), Posen, PREUSSEN
2 years
half-sister
18421871
Birth: calculated April 17, 1842 26 36
Death: September 26, 1871Klonowe, Dobberschütz (Dobrzyca), Krotoschin (Krotoszyn)
Family with Johann Christoph Schwarz
husband
1824
Birth: December 22, 1824 25 Bugai bei Olesie, Dobberschütz (Dobrzyca), Krotoschin (Krotoszyn)
Occupation: Schneidermeister1852Bugai bei Olesie, Dobberschütz (Dobrzyca), Krotoschin (Krotoszyn)
Death:
herself
1830
Birth: April 6, 1830 31 24
Death:
Religious marriage Religious marriageNovember 23, 1852Dobberschütz (Dobrzyca), Krotoschin (Krotoszyn), Posen, PREUSSEN
fancy-imagebar
Alina Mandineau (1887–1914) Marcel Larue (1899–1973) Joan P Rauhut (1932–2004) Frederick William Rauhut (1875–1950) Karl Wilhelm Rauhut (1876–1955) Roger Deguille (1905–1927) Vincent Georges Pillu + Jeanne Gravier Pierre Auguste François Geslin (1877–1943) Pierre Théodore Augustin Geslin (1845–1918) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Otto William Rauhut (1888–1986) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Friedrich Wilhelm Rauhut (1896–1972) Jean Julien Baptiste Deschâtre (1859–1939) Karl Rauhut (1939–2013) Léonie Marie Louise Deguille (1905–) Joseph Michel Ceré + Maria Emilie Deguille Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Herbert Alfred Rauhut (1919–2017) Marie Angèle Liot (1856–1929) Friedrich Wilhelm Rauhut (1896–1972) Auguste François Maupiler (1866–1924) Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) Louis Gasnier (1838–1928) Jean Julien Baptiste Deschâtre (1859–1939) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Auguste François Maupiler (1866–1924) Nicole Moizeau (1947–2018) Jeanne Hélène Henriette Milcent (1914–1990) Eugénie Deguille (1876–) Christa Rauhut (1932–) Gertrud Rauhut (1894–1945) Louis Gasnier (1838–1928) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Maria Emilie Deguille (1881–1973) Camille Routet (–) Léontine Marceline Gaillard (1870–1955) Marie Louise Alice Lucie Morel (1917–1992) Benjamin Frederic Snyder (1918–) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Yvette Lienhard (1903–1968) Otto Streit + Auguste Martha Rauhut Flora Cornelia Thiele (1882–) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) André Henri Noblet (1897–) Adolf Gustav Rauhut (1885–1945) … Meyer (–1907) Radegonde Deguille (1892–1934)