Pauline Kutzner, 1876

Name
Pauline /Kutzner/
Given names
Pauline
Surname
Kutzner
Also known as
Pauline /Rauhut/
Family with Otto Rauhut
husband
1874
Birth: November 11, 1874 42 37 Zabno Hauland, Schrimm (Srem), Posen
Occupation: Arbeiter
Death:
herself
Marriage MarriageNovember 3, 1898Moschin, Schrimm (Srem), Posen, PREUSSEN
10 months
daughter
1899
Birth: August 29, 1899 24 22 Wilda, Posen, PREUSSEN
Death:
15 months
son
1900
Birth: December 4, 1900 26 24 Posen (Poznan), Posen, PREUSSEN
Death:
6 years
son
1906
Birth: June 1, 1906 31 29 Posen (Poznan), Posen, PREUSSEN
Death:
7 years
daughter
1913
Birth: April 20, 1913 38 36 Posen (Poznan), Posen, PREUSSEN
Death:
3 years
son
19151997
Birth: December 31, 1915 41 39 Posen (Poznan), Posen, PREUSSEN
Death: October 10, 1997ev. Friedhof, Mahlsdorf, Berlin
fancy-imagebar
Jacques Albert Raymond Annonciade Catois (1937–1980) Roger Claude Maupiler (1929–2020) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Jean Rauhut (1923–1984) Jules Henri Augustin Hilaire Deguil (1880–1948) André Julien Deschâtre (1918–1992) Anna Marklein (1887–1965) Joseph Marie Jean Maupilier (1895–1975) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Wilhelm Johann Christian Riekhof (1897–1965) Martha Rauhut (1910–1995) Augustine Pasquereau (1844–1919) Selma Klara Luise Jung (1904–1993) Ferdinand [Ernst] Robert Rauhut (1846–1935) Marcel Larue (1899–1973) Jean-Baptiste Réné Maupillier (1848–1899) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Maurice Herouin (1905–1989) Vera Osterwald (1963–2003) Eugénie Deguille (1876–) Annaliese Löding (–) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Heinz Gutzeit (1939–2021) Alois Alonis Wladislav Rauhut - Walker (1875–) Eugénie Chatain (1865–1948) Marcelle Célina Arsène Suzenet (1888–1976) Nicole Moizeau (1947–2018) August Karl Rauhut (1872–1949) Susan May Henderson (1871–1940) Ferdinand [Ernst] Robert Rauhut + Emilie Amalie Rauhut François Julien Deschâtre (1891–1957) Henriette Marie Fernande Célestine Maupillier (1881–1950) Birgit Rauhut (1959–2019) Wilhelm Alfred Siegfried Rauhut (1934–2020) August Karl Rauhut (1872–1949) Guy Routet (1934–2014) Herman Carl Rauhut (1914–1982) Camille Routet (–) Paul Gustav Rauhut + Anna Karoline Büttner René Gasnier (1904–1996) Hugo August Rauhut (1902–1984) Pearl Velma Tebbutt (1902–1976) Paul William Rauhut (1889–) Norman Howard Arnesen (1941–2008) Annie Marie Josèphe Maupilier (1926–2018) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Eugène Zabien Deguil (1841–1913) Germaine Gasnier (1887–1966) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Jean Cousin (1912–1995)